Bezirksliga, Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.12.2018 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II Füchse Berlin I 3:1 (25:23 19:25 25:22 25:18)
01.12.2018 14:00 TSV Spandau II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 1:3 (19:25 25:15 18:25 20:25)
01.12.2018 14:00 TSV Spandau II Füchse Berlin I 1:3 (20:25 25:18 20:25 22:25)
01.12.2018 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II TSV Wedding II 2:3 (17:25 25:22 25:20 16:25 11:15)
01.12.2018 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin II SC Charlottenburg II 2:3 (25:14 21:25 25:17 19:25 12:15)
01.12.2018 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin II TSV Wedding II 2:3 (25:22 20:25 25:21 17:25 9:15)
01.12.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest III BFC Preussen 3:0 (25:17 25:21 25:20)
01.12.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II VfK Berlin-Südwest III 3:2 (19:25 25:16 25:23 15:25 15:9)
01.12.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II BFC Preussen 1:3 (17:25 20:25 25:19 18:25)
02.12.2018 10:00 Berliner TSC II SV Berlin-Buch I 3:0 (25:12 25:21 25:14)
02.12.2018 10:00 Friedrichshagener VV Berliner TSC II 0:3 (12:25 14:25 22:25)
02.12.2018 10:00 Friedrichshagener VV SV Berlin-Buch I 2:3 (25:23 25:22 23:25 22:25 11:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 10 8 925  :  860 27  :  14 23
2 Füchse Berlin I 10 8 990  :  924 27  :  16 23
3 Berliner TSC II 10 7 858  :  774 25  :  12 22
4 TSV Wedding II 10 6 1000  :  946 25  :  19 19
5 VfK Berlin-Südwest II 10 7 919  :  908 24  :  18 18
6 Friedrichshagener VV 10 5 903  :  959 20  :  22 14
7 SC Charlottenburg II 10 4 975  :  1002 21  :  24 13
8 BFC Preussen 10 4 872  :  870 17  :  23 13
9 SV Preußen Berlin II 10 3 928  :  962 19  :  25 11
10 SV Berlin-Buch I 10 4 826  :  910 15  :  24 10
11 TSV Spandau II 10 3 898  :  926 17  :  25 10
12 VfK Berlin-Südwest III 10 1 861  :  914 12  :  27 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 10 8 6 2 1 1 925:860 27:14 23
2 Füchse Berlin I 10 8 6 2 1 1 990:924 27:16 23
3 Berliner TSC II 10 7 7 0 1 2 858:774 25:12 22
4 TSV Wedding II 10 6 4 2 3 1 1000:946 25:19 19
5 VfK Berlin-Südwest II 10 7 4 3 0 3 919:908 24:18 18
6 Friedrichshagener VV 10 5 3 2 1 4 903:959 20:22 14
7 SC Charlottenburg II 10 4 2 2 3 3 975:1002 21:24 13
8 BFC Preussen 10 4 3 1 2 4 872:870 17:23 13
9 SV Preußen Berlin II 10 3 2 1 3 4 928:962 19:25 11
10 SV Berlin-Buch I 10 4 2 2 0 6 826:910 15:24 10
11 TSV Spandau II 10 3 2 1 2 5 898:926 17:25 10
12 VfK Berlin-Südwest III 10 1 1 0 1 8 861:914 12:27 4

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.12.2018 14:00 Füchse Berlin I VfK Berlin-Südwest II
15.12.2018 14:00 Berliner TSC II Füchse Berlin I
15.12.2018 14:00 Berliner TSC II VfK Berlin-Südwest II
15.12.2018 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch I SV Preußen Berlin II
15.12.2018 14:00 BFC Preussen SV Berlin-Buch I
15.12.2018 14:00 BFC Preussen SV Preußen Berlin II
16.12.2018 09:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest III SC Charlottenburg II
16.12.2018 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II VfK Berlin-Südwest III
16.12.2018 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II SC Charlottenburg II
16.12.2018 10:00 TSV Spandau II Friedrichshagener VV
16.12.2018 10:00 TSV Wedding II TSV Spandau II
16.12.2018 10:00 TSV Wedding II Friedrichshagener VV

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II TSV Spandau II
 
3:1 (25:14 23:25 25:14 25:23)
15.09.2018 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
 
2:3 (23:25 25:11 25:18 16:25 14:16)
15.09.2018 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin II TSV Spandau II
 
1:3 (21:25 25:23 14:25 21:25)
15.09.2018 14:00 Füchse Berlin I TSV Wedding II 3:2 (32:34 25:22 25:22 23:25 15:11)
15.09.2018 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II Füchse Berlin I 1:3 (25:22 22:25 19:25 23:25)
15.09.2018 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II TSV Wedding II 1:3 (17:25 30:28 22:25 16:25)
15.09.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II SV Berlin-Buch I 3:0 (25:19 25:14 25:22)
15.09.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest III VfK Berlin-Südwest II 1:3 (28:26 19:25 23:25 22:25)
15.09.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest III SV Berlin-Buch I 1:3 (23:25 25:21 22:25 21:25)
16.09.2018 09:00 Friedrichshagener VV BFC Preussen 3:2 (12:25 27:25 18:25 25:23 15:12)
16.09.2018 09:00 Berliner TSC II Friedrichshagener VV 3:1 (25:22 19:25 25:22 25:16)
16.09.2018 09:00 Berliner TSC II BFC Preussen 3:0 (25:19 25:21 25:23)
29.09.2018 14:00 Friedrichshagener VV SV Preußen Berlin II 1:3 (17:25 25:21 22:25 16:25)
29.09.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest III Friedrichshagener VV 1:3 (22:25 20:25 25:16 22:25)
29.09.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest III SV Preußen Berlin II 1:3 (23:25 26:24 20:25 25:27)
30.09.2018 10:00 BFC Preussen SC Charlottenburg II 2:3 (22:25 14:25 25:23 28:26 10:15)
30.09.2018 10:00 TSV Spandau II BFC Preussen 2:3 (23:25 25:16 15:25 25:14 10:15)
30.09.2018 10:00 TSV Spandau II SC Charlottenburg II 3:2 (23:25 21:25 25:14 25:20 15:13)
30.09.2018 10:00 Berliner TSC II Füchse Berlin I 1:3 (17:25 25:18 19:25 20:25)
30.09.2018 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Berliner TSC II 3:2 (23:25 25:21 18:25 25:20 15:7)
30.09.2018 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Füchse Berlin I 3:2 (22:25 20:25 25:22 25:19 15:9)
13.10.2018 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin II VfK Berlin-Südwest II 1:3 (12:25 19:25 25:23 18:25)
13.10.2018 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II SV Preußen Berlin II 3:1 (25:22 16:25 25:19 25:21)
13.10.2018 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II VfK Berlin-Südwest II 1:3 (23:25 25:18 24:26 24:26)
13.10.2018 14:00 TSV Spandau II Berliner TSC II 0:3 (21:25 23:25 21:25)
13.10.2018 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch I TSV Spandau II 3:2 (25:20 25:19 21:25 21:25 15:11)
13.10.2018 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch I Berliner TSC II 3:1 (25:23 24:26 25:21 27:25)
13.10.2018 14:00 TSV Wedding II BFC Preussen 3:1 (25:18 25:22 18:25 25:19)
13.10.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest III TSV Wedding II 0:3 (23:25 22:25 19:25)
13.10.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest III BFC Preussen 1:3 (21:25 26:24 18:25 21:25)
14.10.2018 09:00 Füchse Berlin I Friedrichshagener VV 3:1 (25:22 25:19 22:25 25:16)
14.10.2018 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II Füchse Berlin I 2:3 (25:19 17:25 25:18 19:25 14:16)
14.10.2018 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II Friedrichshagener VV 1:3 (18:25 25:15 25:27 14:25)
10.11.2018 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II SV Berlin-Buch I 3:0 (25:18 25:18 25:20)
10.11.2018 14:00 TSV Wedding II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 2:3 (27:29 26:24 18:25 25:22 13:15)
10.11.2018 14:00 TSV Wedding II SV Berlin-Buch I 3:1 (19:25 25:17 28:26 25:16)
17.11.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 1:3 (21:25 27:25 17:25 17:25)
17.11.2018 14:00 BFC Preussen VfK Berlin-Südwest II 3:1 (25:14 26:28 25:17 25:17)
17.11.2018 14:00 BFC Preussen Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 0:3 (23:25 22:25 24:26)
17.11.2018 14:00 TSV Spandau II VfK Berlin-Südwest III 3:1 (25:21 25:21 21:25 25:22)
17.11.2018 14:00 Füchse Berlin I TSV Spandau II 3:1 (26:28 25:22 25:16 25:21)
17.11.2018 14:00 Füchse Berlin I VfK Berlin-Südwest III 3:1 (23:25 25:20 25:17 25:21)
18.11.2018 10:00 SV Berlin-Buch I SC Charlottenburg II 1:3 (21:25 25:20 20:25 16:25)
18.11.2018 10:00 Friedrichshagener VV SV Berlin-Buch I 3:1 (25:18 26:28 25:23 25:19)
18.11.2018 10:00 Friedrichshagener VV SC Charlottenburg II 3:2 (29:27 23:25 23:25 25:22 21:19)
18.11.2018 09:00 SV Preußen Berlin II TSV Wedding II 3:2 (25:27 25:17 26:24 19:25 15:13)
18.11.2018 09:00 Berliner TSC II SV Preußen Berlin II 3:1 (25:19 21:25 25:18 25:16)
18.11.2018 09:00 Berliner TSC II TSV Wedding II 3:1 (25:22 19:25 25:18 25:23)
01.12.2018 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II Füchse Berlin I 3:1 (25:23 19:25 25:22 25:18)
01.12.2018 14:00 TSV Spandau II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 1:3 (19:25 25:15 18:25 20:25)
01.12.2018 14:00 TSV Spandau II Füchse Berlin I 1:3 (20:25 25:18 20:25 22:25)
01.12.2018 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II TSV Wedding II 2:3 (17:25 25:22 25:20 16:25 11:15)
01.12.2018 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin II SC Charlottenburg II 2:3 (25:14 21:25 25:17 19:25 12:15)
01.12.2018 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin II TSV Wedding II 2:3 (25:22 20:25 25:21 17:25 9:15)
01.12.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest III BFC Preussen 3:0 (25:17 25:21 25:20)
01.12.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II VfK Berlin-Südwest III 3:2 (19:25 25:16 25:23 15:25 15:9)
01.12.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II BFC Preussen 1:3 (17:25 20:25 25:19 18:25)
02.12.2018 10:00 Berliner TSC II SV Berlin-Buch I 3:0 (25:12 25:21 25:14)
02.12.2018 10:00 Friedrichshagener VV Berliner TSC II 0:3 (12:25 14:25 22:25)
02.12.2018 10:00 Friedrichshagener VV SV Berlin-Buch I 2:3 (25:23 25:22 23:25 22:25 11:15)
15.12.2018 14:00 Füchse Berlin I VfK Berlin-Südwest II
15.12.2018 14:00 Berliner TSC II Füchse Berlin I
15.12.2018 14:00 Berliner TSC II VfK Berlin-Südwest II
15.12.2018 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch I SV Preußen Berlin II
15.12.2018 14:00 BFC Preussen SV Berlin-Buch I
15.12.2018 14:00 BFC Preussen SV Preußen Berlin II
16.12.2018 09:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest III SC Charlottenburg II
16.12.2018 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II VfK Berlin-Südwest III
16.12.2018 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II SC Charlottenburg II
16.12.2018 10:00 TSV Spandau II Friedrichshagener VV
16.12.2018 10:00 TSV Wedding II TSV Spandau II
16.12.2018 10:00 TSV Wedding II Friedrichshagener VV
19.01.2019 14:00 BFC Preussen TSV Spandau II
19.01.2019 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II BFC Preussen
19.01.2019 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II TSV Spandau II
19.01.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin I SV Preußen Berlin II
19.01.2019 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch I Füchse Berlin I
19.01.2019 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch I SV Preußen Berlin II
20.01.2019 09:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest III Berliner TSC II
20.01.2019 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II VfK Berlin-Südwest III
20.01.2019 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II Berliner TSC II
20.01.2019 10:00 TSV Wedding II VfK Berlin-Südwest II
20.01.2019 10:00 Friedrichshagener VV TSV Wedding II
20.01.2019 10:00 Friedrichshagener VV VfK Berlin-Südwest II
16.02.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
16.02.2019 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch I TSV Wedding II
16.02.2019 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
16.02.2019 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest III SC Charlottenburg II
16.02.2019 14:00 Berliner TSC II VfK Berlin-Südwest III
16.02.2019 14:00 Berliner TSC II SC Charlottenburg II
16.02.2019 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Friedrichshagener VV
16.02.2019 14:00 TSV Spandau II VfK Berlin-Südwest II
16.02.2019 14:00 TSV Spandau II Friedrichshagener VV
16.02.2019 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin II Füchse Berlin I
16.02.2019 14:00 BFC Preussen SV Preußen Berlin II
16.02.2019 14:00 BFC Preussen Füchse Berlin I
09.03.2019 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II VfK Berlin-Südwest II
09.03.2019 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch I SC Charlottenburg II
09.03.2019 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch I VfK Berlin-Südwest II
10.03.2019 10:00 BFC Preussen Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
10.03.2019 10:00 Friedrichshagener VV BFC Preussen
10.03.2019 10:00 Friedrichshagener VV Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
10.03.2019 09:00 TSV Spandau II Berliner TSC II
10.03.2019 09:00 SV Preußen Berlin II TSV Spandau II
10.03.2019 09:00 SV Preußen Berlin II Berliner TSC II
10.03.2019 10:00 TSV Wedding II VfK Berlin-Südwest III
10.03.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin I TSV Wedding II
10.03.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin I VfK Berlin-Südwest III
23.03.2019 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
23.03.2019 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II SV Preußen Berlin II
23.03.2019 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
23.03.2019 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II Friedrichshagener VV
23.03.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin I SC Charlottenburg II
23.03.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin I Friedrichshagener VV
24.03.2019 10:00 Berliner TSC II BFC Preussen
24.03.2019 10:00 TSV Wedding II Berliner TSC II
24.03.2019 10:00 TSV Wedding II BFC Preussen
24.03.2019 10:00 SV Berlin-Buch I TSV Spandau II
24.03.2019 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest III SV Berlin-Buch I
24.03.2019 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest III TSV Spandau II
06.04.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II Berliner TSC II
06.04.2019 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
06.04.2019 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II Berliner TSC II
06.04.2019 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II TSV Wedding II
06.04.2019 14:00 TSV Spandau II VfK Berlin-Südwest II
06.04.2019 14:00 TSV Spandau II TSV Wedding II
06.04.2019 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch I Füchse Berlin I
06.04.2019 14:00 BFC Preussen SV Berlin-Buch I
06.04.2019 14:00 BFC Preussen Füchse Berlin I
06.04.2019 14:00 Friedrichshagener VV VfK Berlin-Südwest III
06.04.2019 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin II Friedrichshagener VV
06.04.2019 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin II VfK Berlin-Südwest III

Staffelleiter

Name
Lutz Schumann
Ort
Tel. privat
03338-6198135