Berlin-Liga, Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 14:00 TSV Spandau II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 1:3 (16:25 25:22 19:25 18:25)
06.10.2018 14:00 Marzahner VC I TSV Spandau II 3:1 (18:25 25:14 25:20 25:18)
06.10.2018 14:00 Marzahner VC I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 3:2 (21:25 18:25 25:21 25:18 15:4)
06.10.2018 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V BV Vorwärts II 3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:12)
06.10.2018 14:00 Füchse Berlin II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 3:0 (25:21 25:21 25:23)
06.10.2018 14:00 Füchse Berlin II BV Vorwärts II 0:3 (12:25 21:25 15:25)
07.10.2018 10:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II VfK Berlin-Südwest I 3:1 (18:25 25:21 25:22 25:16)
07.10.2018 10:00 Füchse Berlin I TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II 1:3 (25:20 23:25 11:25 14:25)
07.10.2018 10:00 Füchse Berlin I VfK Berlin-Südwest I 0:3 (14:25 18:25 22:25)
07.10.2018 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II TSV Wedding I 2:3 (17:25 14:25 25:21 25:23 11:15)
07.10.2018 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I VfK Berlin-Südwest II 1:3 (15:25 25:17 21:25 19:25)
07.10.2018 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I TSV Wedding I 0:3 (23:25 14:25 15:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Marzahner VC I 6 6 550  :  455 18  :  5 17
2 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II 6 5 553  :  498 16  :  8 14
3 VfK Berlin-Südwest I 6 4 500  :  451 14  :  7 12
4 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 6 3 547  :  531 14  :  11 11
5 VC Rotation Mitte I 6 3 496  :  464 12  :  11 10
6 TSV Wedding I 4 4 397  :  337 12  :  6 9
7 Füchse Berlin I 4 2 304  :  314 7  :  7 6
8 BV Vorwärts II 6 2 417  :  451 7  :  13 6
9 VfK Berlin-Südwest II 6 1 455  :  536 8  :  16 5
10 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 4 1 305  :  324 5  :  9 3
11 TSV Spandau II 6 1 431  :  517 6  :  16 3
12 Füchse Berlin II 6 1 412  :  489 5  :  15 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Marzahner VC I 6 6 5 1 0 0 550:455 18:5 17
2 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II 6 5 4 1 0 1 553:498 16:8 14
3 VfK Berlin-Südwest I 6 4 4 0 0 2 500:451 14:7 12
4 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 6 3 3 0 2 1 547:531 14:11 11
5 VC Rotation Mitte I 6 3 3 0 1 2 496:464 12:11 10
6 TSV Wedding I 4 4 1 3 0 0 397:337 12:6 9
7 Füchse Berlin I 4 2 2 0 0 2 304:314 7:7 6
8 BV Vorwärts II 6 2 2 0 0 4 417:451 7:13 6
9 VfK Berlin-Südwest II 6 1 1 0 2 3 455:536 8:16 5
10 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 4 1 1 0 0 3 305:324 5:9 3
11 TSV Spandau II 6 1 1 0 0 5 431:517 6:16 3
12 Füchse Berlin II 6 1 1 0 0 5 412:489 5:15 3

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.09.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I BV Vorwärts II 3:0 (25:21 25:20 25:21)
08.09.2018 14:00 Marzahner VC I VfK Berlin-Südwest I 3:1 (24:26 25:16 25:19 32:30)
08.09.2018 14:00 Marzahner VC I BV Vorwärts II 3:0 (25:20 25:12 25:21)
08.09.2018 14:00 TSV Wedding I VC Rotation Mitte I 3:2 (25:22 21:25 25:17 20:25 15:12)
08.09.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II TSV Wedding I 2:3 (26:24 13:25 25:27 25:16 3:15)
08.09.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II VC Rotation Mitte I 1:3 (18:25 15:25 25:15 9:25)
08.09.2018 14:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 3:2 (25:15 25:20 27:29 15:25 15:12)
08.09.2018 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II 1:3 (15:25 22:25 25:20 18:25)
08.09.2018 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 1:3 (20:25 25:23 15:25 25:27)
22.09.2018 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV VfK Berlin-Südwest II 3:0 (25:16 25:22 25:19)
22.09.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 3:1 (25:12 28:26 22:25 25:18)
22.09.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I VfK Berlin-Südwest II 3:0 (25:18 25:23 25:14)
23.09.2018 10:00 Füchse Berlin II Marzahner VC I 0:3 (25:27 11:25 17:25)
23.09.2018 10:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II Füchse Berlin II 3:0 (25:21 25:23 25:21)
23.09.2018 10:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II Marzahner VC I 1:3 (22:25 18:25 25:20 23:25)
23.09.2018 10:00 BV Vorwärts II VC Rotation Mitte I 1:3 (20:25 25:23 19:25 14:25)
23.09.2018 10:00 TSV Spandau II BV Vorwärts II 1:3 (22:25 10:25 25:20 23:25)
23.09.2018 10:00 TSV Spandau II VC Rotation Mitte I 0:3 (17:25 9:25 20:25)
30.09.2018 10:00 TSV Spandau II Füchse Berlin II 3:1 (25:19 25:11 16:25 29:27)
30.09.2018 10:00 Füchse Berlin I TSV Spandau II 3:0 (25:22 25:16 25:17)
30.09.2018 10:00 Füchse Berlin I Füchse Berlin II 3:1 (25:22 26:28 26:24 25:15)
06.10.2018 14:00 TSV Spandau II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 1:3 (16:25 25:22 19:25 18:25)
06.10.2018 14:00 Marzahner VC I TSV Spandau II 3:1 (18:25 25:14 25:20 25:18)
06.10.2018 14:00 Marzahner VC I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 3:2 (21:25 18:25 25:21 25:18 15:4)
06.10.2018 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V BV Vorwärts II 3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:12)
06.10.2018 14:00 Füchse Berlin II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 3:0 (25:21 25:21 25:23)
06.10.2018 14:00 Füchse Berlin II BV Vorwärts II 0:3 (12:25 21:25 15:25)
07.10.2018 10:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II VfK Berlin-Südwest I 3:1 (18:25 25:21 25:22 25:16)
07.10.2018 10:00 Füchse Berlin I TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II 1:3 (25:20 23:25 11:25 14:25)
07.10.2018 10:00 Füchse Berlin I VfK Berlin-Südwest I 0:3 (14:25 18:25 22:25)
07.10.2018 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II TSV Wedding I 2:3 (17:25 14:25 25:21 25:23 11:15)
07.10.2018 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I VfK Berlin-Südwest II 1:3 (15:25 25:17 21:25 19:25)
07.10.2018 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I TSV Wedding I 0:3 (23:25 14:25 15:25)
10.11.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V
10.11.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II VfK Berlin-Südwest I
10.11.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V
10.11.2018 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV TSV Wedding I
10.11.2018 14:00 Füchse Berlin I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV
10.11.2018 14:00 Füchse Berlin I TSV Wedding I
10.11.2018 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I Füchse Berlin II
10.11.2018 14:00 Marzahner VC I VC Rotation Mitte I
10.11.2018 14:00 Marzahner VC I Füchse Berlin II
11.11.2018 10:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II BV Vorwärts II
11.11.2018 10:00 TSV Spandau II TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II
11.11.2018 10:00 TSV Spandau II BV Vorwärts II
24.11.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II TSV Spandau II
24.11.2018 14:00 Füchse Berlin II VfK Berlin-Südwest II
24.11.2018 14:00 Füchse Berlin II TSV Spandau II
25.11.2018 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I Füchse Berlin I
25.11.2018 10:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II VfK Berlin-Südwest I
25.11.2018 10:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II Füchse Berlin I
25.11.2018 10:00 Marzahner VC I TSV Wedding I
25.11.2018 10:00 BV Vorwärts II Marzahner VC I
25.11.2018 10:00 BV Vorwärts II TSV Wedding I
25.11.2018 09:00 VC Rotation Mitte I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV
25.11.2018 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V VC Rotation Mitte I
25.11.2018 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV
08.12.2018 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V VC Rotation Mitte I
08.12.2018 14:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V
08.12.2018 14:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II VC Rotation Mitte I
09.12.2018 10:00 BV Vorwärts II VfK Berlin-Südwest I 77
09.12.2018 10:00 TSV Wedding I BV Vorwärts II 77
09.12.2018 10:00 TSV Wedding I VfK Berlin-Südwest I 77
09.12.2018 10:00 TSV Spandau II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV
09.12.2018 10:00 Marzahner VC I TSV Spandau II
09.12.2018 10:00 Marzahner VC I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV
09.12.2018 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Füchse Berlin I
09.12.2018 10:00 Füchse Berlin II VfK Berlin-Südwest II
09.12.2018 10:00 Füchse Berlin II Füchse Berlin I
12.01.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin II VfK Berlin-Südwest I
12.01.2019 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I Füchse Berlin II
12.01.2019 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I VfK Berlin-Südwest I
12.01.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II TSV Spandau II 244
12.01.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II 244
12.01.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I TSV Spandau II 244
12.01.2019 14:00 Marzahner VC I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V
12.01.2019 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Marzahner VC I
12.01.2019 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V
13.01.2019 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV BV Vorwärts II
13.01.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV
13.01.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin I BV Vorwärts II
26.01.2019 14:00 TSV Spandau II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 77
26.01.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I TSV Spandau II 77
26.01.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 77
26.01.2019 14:00 Marzahner VC I VfK Berlin-Südwest II
26.01.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II Marzahner VC I
26.01.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II VfK Berlin-Südwest II
27.01.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV
27.01.2019 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I Füchse Berlin II
27.01.2019 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV
27.01.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin I VC Rotation Mitte I
27.01.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts II Füchse Berlin I
27.01.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts II VC Rotation Mitte I
16.02.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 49
16.02.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I Füchse Berlin I
16.02.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V
02.03.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin II TSV Wedding I
02.03.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV Füchse Berlin II
02.03.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV TSV Wedding I
02.03.2019 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I Füchse Berlin I
02.03.2019 14:00 Marzahner VC I VC Rotation Mitte I
02.03.2019 14:00 Marzahner VC I Füchse Berlin I
03.03.2019 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V VfK Berlin-Südwest I
03.03.2019 10:00 TSV Spandau II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V
03.03.2019 10:00 TSV Spandau II VfK Berlin-Südwest I
03.03.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts II TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II
03.03.2019 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II BV Vorwärts II
03.03.2019 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II
16.03.2019 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I TSV Spandau II
16.03.2019 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I VfK Berlin-Südwest I
16.03.2019 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I TSV Spandau II
16.03.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II
16.03.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin II TSV Wedding I
16.03.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin II TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II
17.03.2019 09:00 Füchse Berlin I Marzahner VC I
17.03.2019 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V Füchse Berlin I
17.03.2019 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V Marzahner VC I
17.03.2019 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV VfK Berlin-Südwest II
17.03.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV
17.03.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts II VfK Berlin-Südwest II
31.03.2019 10:00 TSV Wedding I Marzahner VC I
31.03.2019 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I TSV Wedding I
31.03.2019 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I Marzahner VC I
31.03.2019 09:00 VC Rotation Mitte I TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II
31.03.2019 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV VC Rotation Mitte I
31.03.2019 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II
31.03.2019 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Füchse Berlin I
31.03.2019 10:00 TSV Spandau II VfK Berlin-Südwest II
31.03.2019 10:00 TSV Spandau II Füchse Berlin I
31.03.2019 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V Füchse Berlin II
31.03.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V
31.03.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts II Füchse Berlin II

Staffelleiter

Name
Andrea Harten
Ort
Tel. privat
93496822
Handy
0176/82044150