Berlin-Liga, Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.02.2019 14:45 Füchse Berlin I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 3:1 (27:29 25:17 26:24 25:23)
16.02.2019 14:45 TSV Wedding I Füchse Berlin I 3:0 (25:19 28:26 25:15)
16.02.2019 14:45 TSV Wedding I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 2:3 (24:26 22:25 25:20 27:25 13:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Marzahner VC I 16 16 1427  :  1110 48  :  11 46
2 VfK Berlin-Südwest I 16 13 1367  :  1113 43  :  15 40
3 TSV Wedding I 16 13 1480  :  1303 43  :  23 33
4 Füchse Berlin I 16 10 1367  :  1297 34  :  26 30
5 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II 16 10 1325  :  1266 34  :  26 29
6 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 16 10 1377  :  1267 35  :  28 29
7 VC Rotation Mitte I 16 6 1323  :  1314 29  :  33 21
8 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 16 4 1334  :  1483 25  :  40 14
9 VfK Berlin-Südwest II 16 4 1267  :  1456 22  :  41 13
10 Füchse Berlin II 16 4 1096  :  1345 19  :  39 13
11 TSV Spandau II 16 4 1171  :  1414 19  :  42 11
12 BV Vorwärts II 16 2 1193  :  1359 16  :  43 9
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Marzahner VC I 16 16 14 2 0 0 1427:1110 48:11 46
2 VfK Berlin-Südwest I 16 13 13 0 1 2 1367:1113 43:15 40
3 TSV Wedding I 16 13 6 7 1 2 1480:1303 43:23 33
4 Füchse Berlin I 16 10 9 1 1 5 1367:1297 34:26 30
5 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II 16 10 8 2 1 5 1325:1266 34:26 29
6 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 16 10 7 3 2 4 1377:1267 35:28 29
7 VC Rotation Mitte I 16 6 6 0 3 7 1323:1314 29:33 21
8 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 16 4 3 1 3 9 1334:1483 25:40 14
9 VfK Berlin-Südwest II 16 4 3 1 2 10 1267:1456 22:41 13
10 Füchse Berlin II 16 4 3 1 2 10 1096:1345 19:39 13
11 TSV Spandau II 16 4 2 2 1 11 1171:1414 19:42 11
12 BV Vorwärts II 16 2 2 0 3 11 1193:1359 16:43 9

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.03.2019 14:45 Füchse Berlin II TSV Wedding I 130
02.03.2019 14:45 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV Füchse Berlin II 130
02.03.2019 14:45 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV TSV Wedding I 130
02.03.2019 14:45 VC Rotation Mitte I Füchse Berlin I 144
02.03.2019 14:45 Marzahner VC I VC Rotation Mitte I 144
02.03.2019 14:45 Marzahner VC I Füchse Berlin I 144
03.03.2019 10:45 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V VfK Berlin-Südwest I 87
03.03.2019 10:45 TSV Spandau II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 87
03.03.2019 10:45 TSV Spandau II VfK Berlin-Südwest I 87
03.03.2019 10:45 BV Vorwärts II TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II 24
03.03.2019 10:45 VfK Berlin-Südwest II BV Vorwärts II 24
03.03.2019 10:45 VfK Berlin-Südwest II TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II 24

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.09.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I BV Vorwärts II 3:0 (25:21 25:20 25:21)
08.09.2018 14:00 Marzahner VC I VfK Berlin-Südwest I 3:1 (24:26 25:16 25:19 32:30)
08.09.2018 14:00 Marzahner VC I BV Vorwärts II 3:0 (25:20 25:12 25:21)
08.09.2018 14:00 TSV Wedding I VC Rotation Mitte I 3:2 (25:22 21:25 25:17 20:25 15:12)
08.09.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II TSV Wedding I 2:3 (26:24 13:25 25:27 25:16 3:15)
08.09.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II VC Rotation Mitte I 1:3 (18:25 15:25 25:15 9:25)
08.09.2018 14:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 3:2 (25:15 25:20 27:29 15:25 15:12)
08.09.2018 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II 1:3 (15:25 22:25 25:20 18:25)
08.09.2018 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 1:3 (20:25 25:23 15:25 25:27)
22.09.2018 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV VfK Berlin-Südwest II 3:0 (25:16 25:22 25:19)
22.09.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 3:1 (25:12 28:26 22:25 25:18)
22.09.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I VfK Berlin-Südwest II 3:0 (25:18 25:23 25:14)
23.09.2018 10:00 Füchse Berlin II Marzahner VC I 0:3 (25:27 11:25 17:25)
23.09.2018 10:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II Füchse Berlin II 3:0 (25:21 25:23 25:21)
23.09.2018 10:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II Marzahner VC I 1:3 (22:25 18:25 25:20 23:25)
23.09.2018 10:00 BV Vorwärts II VC Rotation Mitte I 1:3 (20:25 25:23 19:25 14:25)
23.09.2018 10:00 TSV Spandau II BV Vorwärts II 1:3 (22:25 10:25 25:20 23:25)
23.09.2018 10:00 TSV Spandau II VC Rotation Mitte I 0:3 (17:25 9:25 20:25)
30.09.2018 10:00 TSV Spandau II Füchse Berlin II 3:1 (25:19 25:11 16:25 29:27)
30.09.2018 10:00 Füchse Berlin I TSV Spandau II 3:0 (25:22 25:16 25:17)
30.09.2018 10:00 Füchse Berlin I Füchse Berlin II 3:1 (25:22 26:28 26:24 25:15)
06.10.2018 14:00 TSV Spandau II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 1:3 (16:25 25:22 19:25 18:25)
06.10.2018 14:00 Marzahner VC I TSV Spandau II 3:1 (18:25 25:14 25:20 25:18)
06.10.2018 14:00 Marzahner VC I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 3:2 (21:25 18:25 25:21 25:18 15:4)
06.10.2018 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V BV Vorwärts II 3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:12)
06.10.2018 14:00 Füchse Berlin II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 3:0 (25:21 25:21 25:23)
06.10.2018 14:00 Füchse Berlin II BV Vorwärts II 0:3 (12:25 21:25 15:25)
07.10.2018 10:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II VfK Berlin-Südwest I 3:1 (18:25 25:21 25:22 25:16)
07.10.2018 10:00 Füchse Berlin I TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II 1:3 (25:20 23:25 11:25 14:25)
07.10.2018 10:00 Füchse Berlin I VfK Berlin-Südwest I 0:3 (14:25 18:25 22:25)
07.10.2018 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II TSV Wedding I 2:3 (17:25 14:25 25:21 25:23 11:15)
07.10.2018 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I VfK Berlin-Südwest II 1:3 (15:25 25:17 21:25 19:25)
07.10.2018 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I TSV Wedding I 0:3 (23:25 14:25 15:25)
10.11.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 3:1 (25:20 25:7 20:25 25:20)
10.11.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II VfK Berlin-Südwest I 1:3 (19:25 25:16 4:25 22:25)
10.11.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 3:1 (18:25 25:18 25:23 25:21)
10.11.2018 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV TSV Wedding I 0:3 (21:25 18:25 22:25)
10.11.2018 14:00 Füchse Berlin I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 3:0 (25:19 25:17 25:22)
10.11.2018 14:00 Füchse Berlin I TSV Wedding I 2:3 (26:24 24:26 16:25 27:25 11:15)
10.11.2018 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I Füchse Berlin II 2:3 (26:28 25:23 22:25 25:23 13:15)
10.11.2018 14:00 Marzahner VC I VC Rotation Mitte I 3:1 (25:13 28:30 27:25 25:22)
10.11.2018 14:00 Marzahner VC I Füchse Berlin II 3:2 (18:25 19:25 25:14 25:12 15:13)
11.11.2018 10:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II BV Vorwärts II 3:0 (25:17 25:23 25:19)
11.11.2018 10:00 TSV Spandau II TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II 1:3 (22:25 25:23 22:25 19:25)
11.11.2018 10:00 TSV Spandau II BV Vorwärts II 3:2 (11:25 25:22 26:24 21:25 15:10)
24.11.2018 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II TSV Spandau II 1:3 (24:26 23:25 25:17 21:25)
24.11.2018 14:00 Füchse Berlin II VfK Berlin-Südwest II 3:1 (25:17 24:26 25:22 26:24)
24.11.2018 14:00 Füchse Berlin II TSV Spandau II 3:0 (25:15 25:12 25:22)
25.11.2018 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I Füchse Berlin I 3:1 (13:25 25:23 26:24 25:17)
25.11.2018 10:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II VfK Berlin-Südwest I 0:3 (21:25 19:25 16:25)
25.11.2018 10:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II Füchse Berlin I 1:3 (25:21 16:25 20:25 20:25)
25.11.2018 10:00 Marzahner VC I TSV Wedding I 3:1 (25:16 19:25 25:13 25:14)
25.11.2018 10:00 BV Vorwärts II Marzahner VC I 0:3 (20:25 13:25 17:25)
25.11.2018 10:00 BV Vorwärts II TSV Wedding I 2:3 (22:25 27:25 21:25 25:23 11:15)
25.11.2018 09:00 VC Rotation Mitte I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 2:3 (27:25 13:25 19:25 25:19 7:15)
25.11.2018 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V VC Rotation Mitte I 3:1 (25:21 25:14 11:25 25:23)
25.11.2018 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 2:3 (18:25 26:24 23:25 25:18 4:15)
08.12.2018 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V VC Rotation Mitte I 3:1 (22:25 25:22 25:19 28:26)
08.12.2018 14:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 3:2 (25:15 21:25 25:13 23:25 15:8)
08.12.2018 14:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II VC Rotation Mitte I 0:3 (22:25 14:25 21:25)
09.12.2018 10:00 BV Vorwärts II VfK Berlin-Südwest I 1:3 (10:25 25:18 15:25 21:25)
09.12.2018 10:00 TSV Wedding I BV Vorwärts II 3:0 (25:17 27:25 27:25)
09.12.2018 10:00 TSV Wedding I VfK Berlin-Südwest I 1:3 (28:26 22:25 16:25 15:25)
09.12.2018 10:00 TSV Spandau II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 1:3 (18:25 19:25 25:21 15:25)
09.12.2018 10:00 Marzahner VC I TSV Spandau II 3:0 (25:22 25:16 25:20)
09.12.2018 10:00 Marzahner VC I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 3:0 (25:18 25:16 25:12)
09.12.2018 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Füchse Berlin I 1:3 (20:25 20:25 25:23 10:25)
09.12.2018 10:00 Füchse Berlin II VfK Berlin-Südwest II 2:3 (21:25 24:26 27:25 25:19 12:15)
09.12.2018 10:00 Füchse Berlin II Füchse Berlin I 1:3 (21:25 10:25 25:20 16:25)
12.01.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin II VfK Berlin-Südwest I 0:3 (10:25 20:25 15:25)
12.01.2019 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I Füchse Berlin II 3:0 (25:12 25:13 25:16)
12.01.2019 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I VfK Berlin-Südwest I 0:3 (13:25 12:25 10:25)
12.01.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II TSV Spandau II 3:0 (25:16 25:16 25:17)
12.01.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II 3:2 (25:20 25:15 21:25 21:25 15:11)
12.01.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I TSV Spandau II 3:2 (25:14 24:26 25:19 17:25 15:6)
12.01.2019 14:00 Marzahner VC I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 3:1 (25:10 23:25 25:15 25:23)
12.01.2019 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Marzahner VC I 1:3 (30:28 23:25 10:25 13:25)
12.01.2019 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 3:1 (26:24 17:25 25:18 25:22)
13.01.2019 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV BV Vorwärts II 3:1 (25:17 22:25 25:22 25:18)
13.01.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 0:3 (25:27 20:25 22:25)
13.01.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin I BV Vorwärts II 3:0 (25:23 25:20 27:25)
26.01.2019 14:00 TSV Spandau II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 3:2 (15:25 20:25 25:22 25:15 15:11)
26.01.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I TSV Spandau II 3:0 (25:9 25:11 25:18)
26.01.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 3:0 (25:12 25:12 25:14)
26.01.2019 14:00 Marzahner VC I VfK Berlin-Südwest II 3:0 (25:16 25:18 25:21)
26.01.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II Marzahner VC I 0:3 (16:25 17:25 17:25)
26.01.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II VfK Berlin-Südwest II 3:0 (25:15 25:22 25:21)
27.01.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
27.01.2019 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I Füchse Berlin II 3:0 (25:8 25:21 25:10)
27.01.2019 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 2:3 (21:25 14:25 25:20 25:19 13:15)
27.01.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin I VC Rotation Mitte I 3:1 (18:25 25:14 25:19 25:22)
27.01.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts II Füchse Berlin I 2:3 (22:25 26:24 19:25 25:17 5:15)
27.01.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts II VC Rotation Mitte I 1:3 (25:20 17:25 13:25 15:25)
16.02.2019 14:45 Füchse Berlin I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 3:1 (27:29 25:17 26:24 25:23)
16.02.2019 14:45 TSV Wedding I Füchse Berlin I 3:0 (25:19 28:26 25:15)
16.02.2019 14:45 TSV Wedding I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 2:3 (24:26 22:25 25:20 27:25 13:15)
02.03.2019 14:45 Füchse Berlin II TSV Wedding I 130
02.03.2019 14:45 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV Füchse Berlin II 130
02.03.2019 14:45 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV TSV Wedding I 130
02.03.2019 14:45 VC Rotation Mitte I Füchse Berlin I 144
02.03.2019 14:45 Marzahner VC I VC Rotation Mitte I 144
02.03.2019 14:45 Marzahner VC I Füchse Berlin I 144
03.03.2019 10:45 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V VfK Berlin-Südwest I 87
03.03.2019 10:45 TSV Spandau II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 87
03.03.2019 10:45 TSV Spandau II VfK Berlin-Südwest I 87
03.03.2019 10:45 BV Vorwärts II TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II 24
03.03.2019 10:45 VfK Berlin-Südwest II BV Vorwärts II 24
03.03.2019 10:45 VfK Berlin-Südwest II TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II 24
16.03.2019 14:45 VfK Berlin-Südwest I TSV Spandau II 113
16.03.2019 14:45 VC Rotation Mitte I VfK Berlin-Südwest I 113
16.03.2019 14:45 VC Rotation Mitte I TSV Spandau II 113
16.03.2019 14:45 TSV Wedding I TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II 169o Kolibri-Grundschule
16.03.2019 14:45 Füchse Berlin II TSV Wedding I 169o Kolibri-Grundschule
16.03.2019 14:45 Füchse Berlin II TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II 169o Kolibri-Grundschule
17.03.2019 09:45 Füchse Berlin I Marzahner VC I 115
17.03.2019 09:45 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V Füchse Berlin I 115
17.03.2019 09:45 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V Marzahner VC I 115
17.03.2019 10:45 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV VfK Berlin-Südwest II 160
17.03.2019 10:45 BV Vorwärts II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 160
17.03.2019 10:45 BV Vorwärts II VfK Berlin-Südwest II 160
31.03.2019 10:45 TSV Wedding I Marzahner VC I 24
31.03.2019 10:45 VfK Berlin-Südwest I TSV Wedding I 24
31.03.2019 10:45 VfK Berlin-Südwest I Marzahner VC I 24
31.03.2019 09:45 VC Rotation Mitte I TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II 130
31.03.2019 09:45 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV VC Rotation Mitte I 130
31.03.2019 09:45 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II 130
31.03.2019 10:45 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Füchse Berlin I 87
31.03.2019 10:45 TSV Spandau II VfK Berlin-Südwest II 87
31.03.2019 10:45 TSV Spandau II Füchse Berlin I 87
31.03.2019 10:45 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V Füchse Berlin II 160
31.03.2019 10:45 BV Vorwärts II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 160
31.03.2019 10:45 BV Vorwärts II Füchse Berlin II 160

Staffelleiter

Name
Andrea Harten
Ort
Tel. privat
93496822
Handy
0176/82044150