Kreisliga, Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 14:00 SV Friedrichstadt Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
21.09.2019 14:45 Vorspiel SSL II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
21.09.2019 16:16 SV Friedrichstadt Vorspiel SSL II 3:1 (25:20 25:21 18:25 25:16)
22.09.2019 10:45 MTV Mariendorf II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 3:0 (25:15 25:13 25:11)
22.09.2019 10:45 BV Vorwärts IV Füchse Berlin II 3:0 (25:15 25:16 25:22)
22.09.2019 10:45 SC Charlottenburg III TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf 3:2 (19:25 23:25 25:17 27:25 15:11)
22.09.2019 12:19 SV Preußen Berlin III MTV Mariendorf II 3:0 (25:22 25:15 25:12)
22.09.2019 12:30 Füchse Berlin III BV Vorwärts IV 0:3 (13:25 15:25 11:25)
22.09.2019 13:25 DJK Westen III SC Charlottenburg III 0:3 (17:25 14:25 17:25)
22.09.2019 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin III Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 3:1 (23:25 25:15 25:20 25:10)
22.09.2019 14:11 Füchse Berlin III Füchse Berlin II 0:3 (9:25 20:25 23:25)
22.09.2019 15:15 DJK Westen III TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf 0:3 (22:25 21:25 13:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 BV Vorwärts IV 4 4 300  :  190 12  :  0 12
2 SV Friedrichstadt 4 4 320  :  204 12  :  1 12
3 Vorspiel SSL II 4 3 307  :  159 10  :  3 9
4 MTV Mariendorf II 4 3 319  :  280 9  :  5 9
5 SC Charlottenburg III 4 3 330  :  330 9  :  7 7
6 SV Preußen Berlin III 4 2 342  :  285 8  :  7 7
7 Füchse Berlin II 4 2 298  :  277 7  :  6 6
8 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf 4 1 303  :  339 6  :  9 4
9 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 4 1 254  :  332 4  :  10 3
10 Füchse Berlin III 4 1 201  :  289 3  :  9 3
11 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 4 0 135  :  323 1  :  12 0
12 DJK Westen III 4 0 199  :  300 0  :  12 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 BV Vorwärts IV 4 4 4 0 0 0 300:190 12:0 12
2 SV Friedrichstadt 4 4 4 0 0 0 320:204 12:1 12
3 Vorspiel SSL II 4 3 3 0 0 1 307:159 10:3 9
4 MTV Mariendorf II 4 3 3 0 0 1 319:280 9:5 9
5 SC Charlottenburg III 4 3 1 2 0 1 330:330 9:7 7
6 SV Preußen Berlin III 4 2 2 0 1 1 342:285 8:7 7
7 Füchse Berlin II 4 2 2 0 0 2 298:277 7:6 6
8 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf 4 1 1 0 1 2 303:339 6:9 4
9 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 4 1 1 0 0 3 254:332 4:10 3
10 Füchse Berlin III 4 1 1 0 0 3 201:289 3:9 3
11 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 4 0 0 0 0 4 135:323 1:12 0
12 DJK Westen III 4 0 0 0 0 4 199:300 0:12 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.10.2019 14:00 SC Charlottenburg III Füchse Berlin III 237
26.10.2019 14:00 MTV Mariendorf II SC Charlottenburg III 237
26.10.2019 14:00 MTV Mariendorf II Füchse Berlin III 237
26.10.2019 14:00 DJK Westen III Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 227
26.10.2019 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin III DJK Westen III 227
26.10.2019 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin III Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 227
27.10.2019 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V Vorspiel SSL II 15
27.10.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 15
27.10.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin II Vorspiel SSL II 15
27.10.2019 10:00 SV Friedrichstadt TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf 220
27.10.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts IV SV Friedrichstadt 220
27.10.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts IV TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf 220

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.09.2019 14:45 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf MTV Mariendorf II 1:3 (21:25 25:23 10:25 16:25)
07.09.2019 14:45 SV Preußen Berlin III SC Charlottenburg III 2:3 (24:26 19:25 25:8 25:15 11:15)
07.09.2019 16:45 Füchse Berlin II TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf 3:0 (25:17 25:12 26:24)
07.09.2019 17:07 SV Friedrichstadt SV Preußen Berlin III 3:0 (25:23 27:25 25:17)
07.09.2019 18:40 Füchse Berlin II MTV Mariendorf II 1:3 (24:26 23:25 25:21 22:25)
07.09.2019 18:47 SV Friedrichstadt SC Charlottenburg III 3:0 (25:22 25:17 25:18)
08.09.2019 09:45 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI BV Vorwärts IV 0:3 (16:25 18:25 17:25)
08.09.2019 10:45 DJK Westen III Füchse Berlin III 0:3 (23:25 20:25 21:25)
08.09.2019 11:27 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 3:1 (25:22 25:22 23:25 25:15)
08.09.2019 12:27 Vorspiel SSL II DJK Westen III 3:0 (25:7 25:10 25:14)
08.09.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V BV Vorwärts IV 0:3 (12:25 16:25 19:25)
08.09.2019 14:05 Vorspiel SSL II Füchse Berlin III 3:0 (25:11 25:9 25:15)
21.09.2019 14:00 SV Friedrichstadt Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
21.09.2019 14:45 Vorspiel SSL II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
21.09.2019 16:16 SV Friedrichstadt Vorspiel SSL II 3:1 (25:20 25:21 18:25 25:16)
22.09.2019 10:45 MTV Mariendorf II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 3:0 (25:15 25:13 25:11)
22.09.2019 10:45 BV Vorwärts IV Füchse Berlin II 3:0 (25:15 25:16 25:22)
22.09.2019 10:45 SC Charlottenburg III TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf 3:2 (19:25 23:25 25:17 27:25 15:11)
22.09.2019 12:19 SV Preußen Berlin III MTV Mariendorf II 3:0 (25:22 25:15 25:12)
22.09.2019 12:30 Füchse Berlin III BV Vorwärts IV 0:3 (13:25 15:25 11:25)
22.09.2019 13:25 DJK Westen III SC Charlottenburg III 0:3 (17:25 14:25 17:25)
22.09.2019 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin III Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 3:1 (23:25 25:15 25:20 25:10)
22.09.2019 14:11 Füchse Berlin III Füchse Berlin II 0:3 (9:25 20:25 23:25)
22.09.2019 15:15 DJK Westen III TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf 0:3 (22:25 21:25 13:25)
26.10.2019 14:00 SC Charlottenburg III Füchse Berlin III 237
26.10.2019 14:00 MTV Mariendorf II SC Charlottenburg III 237
26.10.2019 14:00 MTV Mariendorf II Füchse Berlin III 237
26.10.2019 14:00 DJK Westen III Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 227
26.10.2019 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin III DJK Westen III 227
26.10.2019 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin III Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 227
27.10.2019 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V Vorspiel SSL II 15
27.10.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 15
27.10.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin II Vorspiel SSL II 15
27.10.2019 10:00 SV Friedrichstadt TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf 220
27.10.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts IV SV Friedrichstadt 220
27.10.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts IV TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf 220
09.11.2019 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin III Füchse Berlin II 15
09.11.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin III SV Preußen Berlin III 15
09.11.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin III Füchse Berlin II 15
10.11.2019 09:00 BV Vorwärts IV Vorspiel SSL II 175
10.11.2019 09:00 SC Charlottenburg III BV Vorwärts IV 175
10.11.2019 09:00 SC Charlottenburg III Vorspiel SSL II 175
10.11.2019 09:00 SV Friedrichstadt MTV Mariendorf II 130
10.11.2019 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI SV Friedrichstadt 130
10.11.2019 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI MTV Mariendorf II 130
10.11.2019 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V DJK Westen III 156
10.11.2019 10:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 156
10.11.2019 10:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf DJK Westen III 156
23.11.2019 14:00 Vorspiel SSL II SV Preußen Berlin III 34
23.11.2019 14:00 DJK Westen III Vorspiel SSL II 34
23.11.2019 14:00 DJK Westen III SV Preußen Berlin III 34
23.11.2019 14:00 MTV Mariendorf II TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf 147
23.11.2019 14:00 BV Vorwärts IV MTV Mariendorf II 147
23.11.2019 14:00 BV Vorwärts IV TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf 147
23.11.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 115
23.11.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI Füchse Berlin II 115
23.11.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 115
24.11.2019 10:00 SC Charlottenburg III SV Friedrichstadt 15
24.11.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin III SC Charlottenburg III 15
24.11.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin III SV Friedrichstadt 15
30.11.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf SC Charlottenburg III 130
30.11.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf 130
30.11.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V SC Charlottenburg III 130
07.12.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin II DJK Westen III 103
07.12.2019 14:00 SV Friedrichstadt Füchse Berlin II 103
07.12.2019 14:00 SV Friedrichstadt DJK Westen III 103
08.12.2019 09:00 Füchse Berlin III BV Vorwärts IV 227
08.12.2019 09:00 SV Preußen Berlin III Füchse Berlin III 227
08.12.2019 09:00 SV Preußen Berlin III BV Vorwärts IV 227
08.12.2019 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI MTV Mariendorf II 240
08.12.2019 10:00 Vorspiel SSL II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 240
08.12.2019 10:00 Vorspiel SSL II MTV Mariendorf II 240
11.01.2020 14:00 DJK Westen III Füchse Berlin II 103
11.01.2020 14:00 SV Friedrichstadt DJK Westen III 103
11.01.2020 14:00 SV Friedrichstadt Füchse Berlin II 103
12.01.2020 10:00 Vorspiel SSL II SC Charlottenburg III 220
12.01.2020 10:00 BV Vorwärts IV Vorspiel SSL II 220
12.01.2020 10:00 BV Vorwärts IV SC Charlottenburg III 220
12.01.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI Füchse Berlin III 156
12.01.2020 10:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 156
12.01.2020 10:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf Füchse Berlin III 156
25.01.2020 14:00 BV Vorwärts IV DJK Westen III 237
25.01.2020 14:00 MTV Mariendorf II BV Vorwärts IV 237
25.01.2020 14:00 MTV Mariendorf II DJK Westen III 237
25.01.2020 14:00 Füchse Berlin II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 175
25.01.2020 14:00 SC Charlottenburg III Füchse Berlin II 175
25.01.2020 14:00 SC Charlottenburg III Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 175
26.01.2020 10:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf SV Preußen Berlin III 240
26.01.2020 10:00 Vorspiel SSL II TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf 240
26.01.2020 10:00 Vorspiel SSL II SV Preußen Berlin III 240
26.01.2020 10:00 SV Friedrichstadt Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 15
26.01.2020 10:00 Füchse Berlin III SV Friedrichstadt 15
26.01.2020 10:00 Füchse Berlin III Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 15
16.02.2020 09:00 MTV Mariendorf II SV Preußen Berlin III 115
16.02.2020 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V MTV Mariendorf II 115
16.02.2020 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V SV Preußen Berlin III 115
29.02.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V Füchse Berlin III 240
29.02.2020 14:00 Vorspiel SSL II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 240
29.02.2020 14:00 Vorspiel SSL II Füchse Berlin III 240
29.02.2020 14:00 MTV Mariendorf II Füchse Berlin II 175
29.02.2020 14:00 SC Charlottenburg III MTV Mariendorf II 175
29.02.2020 14:00 SC Charlottenburg III Füchse Berlin II 175
29.02.2020 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin III SV Friedrichstadt 156
29.02.2020 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf SV Preußen Berlin III 156
29.02.2020 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf SV Friedrichstadt 156
01.03.2020 09:00 BV Vorwärts IV DJK Westen III 130
01.03.2020 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI BV Vorwärts IV 130
01.03.2020 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI DJK Westen III 130
14.03.2020 14:00 Vorspiel SSL II SV Friedrichstadt 237
14.03.2020 14:00 MTV Mariendorf II Vorspiel SSL II 237
14.03.2020 14:00 MTV Mariendorf II SV Friedrichstadt 237
15.03.2020 09:00 Füchse Berlin III TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf 130
15.03.2020 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI Füchse Berlin III 130
15.03.2020 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf 130
15.03.2020 10:00 SV Preußen Berlin III BV Vorwärts IV 15
15.03.2020 10:00 Füchse Berlin II SV Preußen Berlin III 15
15.03.2020 10:00 Füchse Berlin II BV Vorwärts IV 15
15.03.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V SC Charlottenburg III 34
15.03.2020 10:00 DJK Westen III Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 34
15.03.2020 10:00 DJK Westen III SC Charlottenburg III 34
29.03.2020 09:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf Vorspiel SSL II 15
29.03.2020 09:00 Füchse Berlin II TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf 15
29.03.2020 09:00 Füchse Berlin II Vorspiel SSL II 15
29.03.2020 09:00 SV Friedrichstadt BV Vorwärts IV 115
29.03.2020 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V SV Friedrichstadt 115
29.03.2020 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V BV Vorwärts IV 115
29.03.2020 09:00 SC Charlottenburg III Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 227
29.03.2020 09:00 SV Preußen Berlin III SC Charlottenburg III 227
29.03.2020 09:00 SV Preußen Berlin III Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 227
29.03.2020 10:00 Füchse Berlin III MTV Mariendorf II 34
29.03.2020 10:00 DJK Westen III Füchse Berlin III 34
29.03.2020 10:00 DJK Westen III MTV Mariendorf II 34

Staffelleiter

Name
Ingo Romann
Ort
Handy
0171/6562820