Bezirksklasse B, Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.09.2019 14:00 BBSC Berlin IV Charlottenburger TSV 58 II 3:2 (20:25 25:21 18:25 25:20 15:4)
28.09.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX BBSC Berlin IV 1:3 (21:25 26:24 23:25 19:25)
28.09.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX Charlottenburger TSV 58 II 2:3 (25:20 19:25 25:22 22:25 8:15)
29.09.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte IV TSV Spandau IV 2:3 (25:15 26:28 25:19 24:26 13:15)
29.09.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin II VC Rotation Mitte IV 0:3 (10:25 13:25 16:25)
29.09.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin II TSV Spandau IV 1:3 (25:20 29:31 12:25 25:27)
29.09.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts IV VC Preußen II 1:3 (20:25 15:25 25:22 19:25)
29.09.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts IV SV Buchholz 3:1 (25:16 25:19 23:25 25:18)
29.09.2019 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch VfK Berlin-Südwest II 3:2 (23:25 25:22 16:25 25:18 16:14)
29.09.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV SV Berlin-Buch 3:2 (19:25 25:13 25:19 23:25 15:12)
29.09.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV VfK Berlin-Südwest II 2:3 (25:12 25:15 24:26 19:25 12:15)
29.09.2019 14:00 VC Preußen II SV Buchholz 3:0 (25:21 25:15 26:24)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Preußen II 4 4 326  :  211 12  :  1 12
2 BBSC Berlin IV 4 4 352  :  306 12  :  3 11
3 BV Vorwärts IV 4 3 340  :  309 10  :  5 9
4 TSV Spandau IV 4 3 393  :  386 10  :  8 7
5 VC Rotation Mitte IV 4 2 323  :  267 8  :  6 7
6 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX 4 2 357  :  322 9  :  7 7
7 Charlottenburger TSV 58 II 4 2 349  :  280 8  :  8 6
8 SV Berlin-Buch 4 1 344  :  390 7  :  11 4
9 VfK Berlin-Südwest II 4 1 309  :  360 5  :  11 3
10 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV 4 1 212  :  337 5  :  11 3
11 SV Buchholz 4 1 302  :  334 4  :  11 2
12 Füchse Berlin II 4 0 277  :  382 4  :  12 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Preußen II 4 4 4 0 0 0 326:211 12:1 12
2 BBSC Berlin IV 4 4 3 1 0 0 352:306 12:3 11
3 BV Vorwärts IV 4 3 3 0 0 1 340:309 10:5 9
4 TSV Spandau IV 4 3 1 2 0 1 393:386 10:8 7
5 VC Rotation Mitte IV 4 2 2 0 1 1 323:267 8:6 7
6 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX 4 2 2 0 1 1 357:322 9:7 7
7 Charlottenburger TSV 58 II 4 2 1 1 1 1 349:280 8:8 6
8 SV Berlin-Buch 4 1 0 1 2 1 344:390 7:11 4
9 VfK Berlin-Südwest II 4 1 0 1 1 2 309:360 5:11 3
10 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV 4 1 0 1 1 2 212:337 5:11 3
11 SV Buchholz 4 1 0 1 0 3 302:334 4:11 2
12 Füchse Berlin II 4 0 0 0 1 3 277:382 4:12 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.11.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin II BV Vorwärts IV 156
02.11.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV Füchse Berlin II 156
02.11.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV BV Vorwärts IV 156
02.11.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX VC Preußen II 157
02.11.2019 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX 157
02.11.2019 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch VC Preußen II 157
03.11.2019 10:00 BBSC Berlin IV VfK Berlin-Südwest II 113
03.11.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte IV BBSC Berlin IV 113
03.11.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte IV VfK Berlin-Südwest II 113
03.11.2019 10:00 Charlottenburger TSV 58 II TSV Spandau IV 231
03.11.2019 10:00 SV Buchholz Charlottenburger TSV 58 II 231
03.11.2019 10:00 SV Buchholz TSV Spandau IV 231

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
14.09.2019 14:00 SV Buchholz Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX 0:3 (20:25 13:25 21:25)
14.09.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin II SV Buchholz 2:3 (13:25 25:22 25:23 11:25 11:15)
14.09.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX 1:3 (14:25 10:25 25:19 13:25)
14.09.2019 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II VC Rotation Mitte IV 0:3 (10:25 19:25 21:25)
14.09.2019 14:00 BBSC Berlin IV VfK Berlin-Südwest II 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:23)
14.09.2019 14:00 BBSC Berlin IV VC Rotation Mitte IV 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:20)
15.09.2019 09:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV VC Preußen II
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
15.09.2019 09:00 Charlottenburger TSV 58 II TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
15.09.2019 09:00 Charlottenburger TSV 58 II VC Preußen II 0:3 (23:25 24:26 25:27)
15.09.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts IV SV Berlin-Buch 3:0 (25:15 25:18 25:18)
15.09.2019 10:00 TSV Spandau IV BV Vorwärts IV 1:3 (17:25 25:13 18:25 23:25)
15.09.2019 10:00 TSV Spandau IV SV Berlin-Buch 3:2 (16:25 25:13 25:23 23:25 15:8)
28.09.2019 14:00 BBSC Berlin IV Charlottenburger TSV 58 II 3:2 (20:25 25:21 18:25 25:20 15:4)
28.09.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX BBSC Berlin IV 1:3 (21:25 26:24 23:25 19:25)
28.09.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX Charlottenburger TSV 58 II 2:3 (25:20 19:25 25:22 22:25 8:15)
29.09.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte IV TSV Spandau IV 2:3 (25:15 26:28 25:19 24:26 13:15)
29.09.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin II VC Rotation Mitte IV 0:3 (10:25 13:25 16:25)
29.09.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin II TSV Spandau IV 1:3 (25:20 29:31 12:25 25:27)
29.09.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts IV VC Preußen II 1:3 (20:25 15:25 25:22 19:25)
29.09.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts IV SV Buchholz 3:1 (25:16 25:19 23:25 25:18)
29.09.2019 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch VfK Berlin-Südwest II 3:2 (23:25 25:22 16:25 25:18 16:14)
29.09.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV SV Berlin-Buch 3:2 (19:25 25:13 25:19 23:25 15:12)
29.09.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV VfK Berlin-Südwest II 2:3 (25:12 25:15 24:26 19:25 12:15)
29.09.2019 14:00 VC Preußen II SV Buchholz 3:0 (25:21 25:15 26:24)
02.11.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin II BV Vorwärts IV 156
02.11.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV Füchse Berlin II 156
02.11.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV BV Vorwärts IV 156
02.11.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX VC Preußen II 157
02.11.2019 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX 157
02.11.2019 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch VC Preußen II 157
03.11.2019 10:00 BBSC Berlin IV VfK Berlin-Südwest II 113
03.11.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte IV BBSC Berlin IV 113
03.11.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte IV VfK Berlin-Südwest II 113
03.11.2019 10:00 Charlottenburger TSV 58 II TSV Spandau IV 231
03.11.2019 10:00 SV Buchholz Charlottenburger TSV 58 II 231
03.11.2019 10:00 SV Buchholz TSV Spandau IV 231
16.11.2019 14:00 SV Buchholz BBSC Berlin IV 157
16.11.2019 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch SV Buchholz 157
16.11.2019 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch BBSC Berlin IV 157
16.11.2019 14:00 TSV Spandau IV Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX 156
16.11.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV TSV Spandau IV 156
16.11.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX 156
16.11.2019 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte IV Charlottenburger TSV 58 II 220
16.11.2019 14:00 BV Vorwärts IV VC Rotation Mitte IV 220
16.11.2019 14:00 BV Vorwärts IV Charlottenburger TSV 58 II 220
17.11.2019 10:00 VC Preußen II Füchse Berlin II 24
17.11.2019 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II VC Preußen II 24
17.11.2019 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Füchse Berlin II 24
30.11.2019 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Charlottenburger TSV 58 II 87
30.11.2019 14:00 TSV Spandau IV VfK Berlin-Südwest II 87
30.11.2019 14:00 TSV Spandau IV Charlottenburger TSV 58 II 87
01.12.2019 09:00 BV Vorwärts IV TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV 218
01.12.2019 09:00 BBSC Berlin IV BV Vorwärts IV 218
01.12.2019 09:00 BBSC Berlin IV TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV 218
01.12.2019 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX Füchse Berlin II 231
01.12.2019 10:00 SV Buchholz Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX 231
01.12.2019 10:00 SV Buchholz Füchse Berlin II 231
01.12.2019 10:00 VC Preußen II SV Berlin-Buch 113
01.12.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte IV VC Preußen II 113
01.12.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte IV SV Berlin-Buch 113
14.12.2019 14:00 TSV Spandau IV BBSC Berlin IV 160
14.12.2019 14:00 VC Preußen II TSV Spandau IV 160
14.12.2019 14:00 VC Preußen II BBSC Berlin IV 160
15.12.2019 09:00 BV Vorwärts IV VfK Berlin-Südwest II 130
15.12.2019 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX BV Vorwärts IV 130
15.12.2019 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX VfK Berlin-Südwest II 130
15.12.2019 10:00 SV Berlin-Buch Füchse Berlin II 90
15.12.2019 10:00 Charlottenburger TSV 58 II SV Berlin-Buch 90
15.12.2019 10:00 Charlottenburger TSV 58 II Füchse Berlin II 90
15.12.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte IV SV Buchholz 156
15.12.2019 10:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV VC Rotation Mitte IV 156
15.12.2019 10:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV SV Buchholz 156
18.01.2020 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte IV Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX 157
18.01.2020 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch VC Rotation Mitte IV 157
18.01.2020 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX 157
18.01.2020 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II TSV Spandau IV 231
18.01.2020 14:00 SV Buchholz VfK Berlin-Südwest II 231
18.01.2020 14:00 SV Buchholz TSV Spandau IV 231
19.01.2020 10:00 BBSC Berlin IV Füchse Berlin II 220
19.01.2020 10:00 BV Vorwärts IV BBSC Berlin IV 220
19.01.2020 10:00 BV Vorwärts IV Füchse Berlin II 220
19.01.2020 10:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV Charlottenburger TSV 58 II 160
19.01.2020 10:00 VC Preußen II TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV 160
19.01.2020 10:00 VC Preußen II Charlottenburger TSV 58 II 160
22.02.2020 14:00 Füchse Berlin II SV Berlin-Buch 24
22.02.2020 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Füchse Berlin II 24
22.02.2020 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II SV Berlin-Buch 24
22.02.2020 14:00 Charlottenburger TSV 58 II BV Vorwärts IV 130
22.02.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX Charlottenburger TSV 58 II 130
22.02.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX BV Vorwärts IV 130
23.02.2020 09:00 VC Preußen II SV Buchholz 218
23.02.2020 09:00 BBSC Berlin IV VC Preußen II 218
23.02.2020 09:00 BBSC Berlin IV SV Buchholz 218
23.02.2020 10:00 TSV Spandau IV TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV 113
23.02.2020 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte IV TSV Spandau IV 113
23.02.2020 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte IV TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV 113
07.03.2020 14:00 Füchse Berlin II VC Preußen II 87
07.03.2020 14:00 TSV Spandau IV Füchse Berlin II 87
07.03.2020 14:00 TSV Spandau IV VC Preußen II 87
07.03.2020 14:00 Charlottenburger TSV 58 II BBSC Berlin IV 157
07.03.2020 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch Charlottenburger TSV 58 II 157
07.03.2020 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch BBSC Berlin IV 157
07.03.2020 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV VfK Berlin-Südwest II 130
07.03.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV 130
07.03.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX VfK Berlin-Südwest II 130
08.03.2020 10:00 SV Buchholz VC Rotation Mitte IV 220
08.03.2020 10:00 BV Vorwärts IV SV Buchholz 220
08.03.2020 10:00 BV Vorwärts IV VC Rotation Mitte IV 220
21.03.2020 14:00 TSV Spandau IV Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX 218
21.03.2020 14:00 BBSC Berlin IV TSV Spandau IV 218
21.03.2020 14:00 BBSC Berlin IV Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX 218
22.03.2020 10:00 Füchse Berlin II VC Rotation Mitte IV 119
22.03.2020 10:00 Charlottenburger TSV 58 II Füchse Berlin II 119
22.03.2020 10:00 Charlottenburger TSV 58 II VC Rotation Mitte IV 119
22.03.2020 10:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV SV Berlin-Buch 231
22.03.2020 10:00 SV Buchholz TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV 231
22.03.2020 10:00 SV Buchholz SV Berlin-Buch 231
22.03.2020 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II BV Vorwärts IV 160
22.03.2020 10:00 VC Preußen II VfK Berlin-Südwest II 160
22.03.2020 10:00 VC Preußen II BV Vorwärts IV 160
25.04.2020 14:00 BBSC Berlin IV TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV 15
25.04.2020 14:00 Füchse Berlin II BBSC Berlin IV 15
25.04.2020 14:00 Füchse Berlin II TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV 15
25.04.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX VC Rotation Mitte IV 160
25.04.2020 14:00 VC Preußen II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX 160
25.04.2020 14:00 VC Preußen II VC Rotation Mitte IV 160
25.04.2020 14:00 Charlottenburger TSV 58 II SV Buchholz 24
25.04.2020 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Charlottenburger TSV 58 II 24
25.04.2020 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II SV Buchholz 24
25.04.2020 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch BV Vorwärts IV 87
25.04.2020 14:00 TSV Spandau IV SV Berlin-Buch 87
25.04.2020 14:00 TSV Spandau IV BV Vorwärts IV 87

Staffelleiter

Name
Daniela Raßmann
Ort
Handy
01577/4531181