Berlin-Liga, Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.09.2019 14:00 DJK Westen I TSV Spandau I 1:3 (25:18 21:25 18:25 22:25)
28.09.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II DJK Westen I 3:1 (25:19 25:23 21:25 26:24)
28.09.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II TSV Spandau I 3:0 (25:23 25:21 25:19)
28.09.2019 14:00 TSV Rudow I TSV Wedding I 3:1 (18:25 25:17 25:21 27:25)
28.09.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI TSV Rudow I 3:0 (25:18 25:21 25:21)
28.09.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI TSV Wedding I 3:0 (25:20 25:23 25:19)
28.09.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV BV Vorwärts II 3:1 (25:16 25:14 12:25 25:22)
28.09.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 0:3 (20:25 10:25 18:25)
28.09.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin I BV Vorwärts II 0:3 (19:28 18:25 20:25)
29.09.2019 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V VfK Berlin-Südwest I 1:3 (25:19 20:25 17:25 16:25)
29.09.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 1:3 (20:25 25:21 14:25 19:25)
29.09.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I VfK Berlin-Südwest I 1:3 (25:18 26:28 11:25 22:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 4 4 312  :  238 12  :  1 12
2 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 4 3 344  :  311 11  :  4 10
3 VfK Berlin-Südwest I 4 3 395  :  358 11  :  7 9
4 TSV Rudow I 4 3 332  :  330 9  :  6 8
5 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 4 2 286  :  289 7  :  6 6
6 BV Vorwärts II 4 2 362  :  362 9  :  8 6
7 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 4 2 321  :  325 7  :  8 6
8 TSV Wedding I 4 2 334  :  312 7  :  8 5
9 DJK Westen I 4 1 354  :  345 7  :  9 4
10 TSV Spandau I 4 1 315  :  339 5  :  10 4
11 VC Rotation Mitte I 4 1 340  :  381 5  :  11 2
12 Füchse Berlin I 4 0 198  :  303 0  :  12 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 4 4 4 0 0 0 312:238 12:1 12
2 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 4 3 3 0 1 0 344:311 11:4 10
3 VfK Berlin-Südwest I 4 3 2 1 1 0 395:358 11:7 9
4 TSV Rudow I 4 3 2 1 0 1 332:330 9:6 8
5 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 4 2 2 0 0 2 286:289 7:6 6
6 BV Vorwärts II 4 2 1 1 1 1 362:362 9:8 6
7 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 4 2 2 0 0 2 321:325 7:8 6
8 TSV Wedding I 4 2 1 1 0 2 334:312 7:8 5
9 DJK Westen I 4 1 1 0 1 2 354:345 7:9 4
10 TSV Spandau I 4 1 1 0 1 2 315:339 5:10 4
11 VC Rotation Mitte I 4 1 0 1 0 3 340:381 5:11 2
12 Füchse Berlin I 4 0 0 0 0 4 198:303 0:12 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.11.2019 14:00 BV Vorwärts II TSV Spandau I 15
02.11.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin I BV Vorwärts II 15
02.11.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin I TSV Spandau I 15
02.11.2019 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 89
02.11.2019 14:00 TSV Rudow I VC Rotation Mitte I 89
02.11.2019 14:00 TSV Rudow I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 89
02.11.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI VfK Berlin-Südwest I 49
02.11.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 49
02.11.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I VfK Berlin-Südwest I 49
03.11.2019 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 34
03.11.2019 10:00 DJK Westen I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 34
03.11.2019 10:00 DJK Westen I TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 34

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
14.09.2019 14:00 TSV Rudow I VfK Berlin-Südwest I 3:2 (25:13 28:26 16:25 18:25 15:13)
14.09.2019 14:00 TSV Spandau I TSV Rudow I 0:3 (22:25 22:25 21:25)
14.09.2019 14:00 TSV Spandau I VfK Berlin-Südwest I 2:3 (21:25 25:21 16:25 25:17 7:15)
14.09.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II Füchse Berlin I 3:0 (25:17 25:15 25:16)
14.09.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 3:2 (25:17 15:25 29:31 25:17 15:7)
14.09.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I Füchse Berlin I 3:0 (25:13 25:13 25:19)
14.09.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 3:0 (25:20 25:23 25:12)
14.09.2019 14:45 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 3:1 (25:19 25:13 17:25 25:21)
14.09.2019 14:45 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 3:0 (25:18 25:18 25:22)
15.09.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I DJK Westen I 0:3 (18:25 15:25 26:28)
15.09.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts II VC Rotation Mitte I 2:3 (29:31 16:25 25:22 26:24 15:17)
15.09.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts II DJK Westen I 3:2 (20:25 11:25 25:22 25:18 15:9)
28.09.2019 14:00 DJK Westen I TSV Spandau I 1:3 (25:18 21:25 18:25 22:25)
28.09.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II DJK Westen I 3:1 (25:19 25:23 21:25 26:24)
28.09.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II TSV Spandau I 3:0 (25:23 25:21 25:19)
28.09.2019 14:00 TSV Rudow I TSV Wedding I 3:1 (18:25 25:17 25:21 27:25)
28.09.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI TSV Rudow I 3:0 (25:18 25:21 25:21)
28.09.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI TSV Wedding I 3:0 (25:20 25:23 25:19)
28.09.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV BV Vorwärts II 3:1 (25:16 25:14 12:25 25:22)
28.09.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 0:3 (20:25 10:25 18:25)
28.09.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin I BV Vorwärts II 0:3 (19:28 18:25 20:25)
29.09.2019 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V VfK Berlin-Südwest I 1:3 (25:19 20:25 17:25 16:25)
29.09.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 1:3 (20:25 25:21 14:25 19:25)
29.09.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I VfK Berlin-Südwest I 1:3 (25:18 26:28 11:25 22:25)
02.11.2019 14:00 BV Vorwärts II TSV Spandau I 15
02.11.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin I BV Vorwärts II 15
02.11.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin I TSV Spandau I 15
02.11.2019 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 89
02.11.2019 14:00 TSV Rudow I VC Rotation Mitte I 89
02.11.2019 14:00 TSV Rudow I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 89
02.11.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI VfK Berlin-Südwest I 49
02.11.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 49
02.11.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I VfK Berlin-Südwest I 49
03.11.2019 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 34
03.11.2019 10:00 DJK Westen I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 34
03.11.2019 10:00 DJK Westen I TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 34
16.11.2019 14:00 TSV Rudow I DJK Westen I 49
16.11.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I TSV Rudow I 49
16.11.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I DJK Westen I 49
16.11.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V BV Vorwärts II 24
16.11.2019 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 24
16.11.2019 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I BV Vorwärts II 24
16.11.2019 14:00 Füchse Berlin I VC Rotation Mitte I 130
16.11.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV Füchse Berlin I 130
16.11.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV VC Rotation Mitte I 130
17.11.2019 09:00 TSV Spandau I TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 130
17.11.2019 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI TSV Spandau I 130
17.11.2019 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 130
30.11.2019 14:00 BV Vorwärts II TSV Rudow I 2
30.11.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II BV Vorwärts II 2
30.11.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II TSV Rudow I 2
01.12.2019 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 115
01.12.2019 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 115
01.12.2019 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 115
01.12.2019 10:00 TSV Spandau I TSV Wedding I 113
01.12.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I TSV Spandau I 113
01.12.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I TSV Wedding I 113
01.12.2019 10:00 DJK Westen I VfK Berlin-Südwest I 15
01.12.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin I DJK Westen I 15
01.12.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin I VfK Berlin-Südwest I 15
14.12.2019 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 24
14.12.2019 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 24
14.12.2019 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 24
14.12.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 34
14.12.2019 14:00 DJK Westen I TSV Wedding I 34
14.12.2019 14:00 DJK Westen I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 34
15.12.2019 10:00 TSV Spandau I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 243
15.12.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts II TSV Spandau I 243
15.12.2019 10:00 BV Vorwärts II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 243
15.12.2019 10:00 Füchse Berlin I TSV Rudow I 113
15.12.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I Füchse Berlin I 113
15.12.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I TSV Rudow I 113
18.01.2020 14:00 BV Vorwärts II TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 89
18.01.2020 14:00 TSV Rudow I BV Vorwärts II 89
18.01.2020 14:00 TSV Rudow I TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 89
18.01.2020 14:00 TSV Wedding I Füchse Berlin I 130
18.01.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V TSV Wedding I 130
18.01.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V Füchse Berlin I 130
18.01.2020 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 34
18.01.2020 14:00 DJK Westen I VC Rotation Mitte I 34
18.01.2020 14:00 DJK Westen I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 34
19.01.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV TSV Spandau I 24
19.01.2020 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 24
19.01.2020 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I TSV Spandau I 24
22.02.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV TSV Rudow I 87
22.02.2020 14:00 TSV Spandau I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 87
22.02.2020 14:00 TSV Spandau I TSV Rudow I 87
22.02.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V TSV Wedding I 2
22.02.2020 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 2
22.02.2020 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II TSV Wedding I 2
23.02.2020 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I DJK Westen I 15
23.02.2020 10:00 Füchse Berlin I VfK Berlin-Südwest I 15
23.02.2020 10:00 Füchse Berlin I DJK Westen I 15
23.02.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI VC Rotation Mitte I 243
23.02.2020 10:00 BV Vorwärts II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 243
23.02.2020 10:00 BV Vorwärts II VC Rotation Mitte I 243
07.03.2020 14:00 Füchse Berlin I TSV Rudow I 115
07.03.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI Füchse Berlin I 115
07.03.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI TSV Rudow I 115
08.03.2020 09:00 TSV Wedding I BV Vorwärts II 130
08.03.2020 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV TSV Wedding I 130
08.03.2020 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV BV Vorwärts II 130
08.03.2020 10:00 TSV Spandau I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 34
08.03.2020 10:00 DJK Westen I TSV Spandau I 34
08.03.2020 10:00 DJK Westen I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 34
08.03.2020 10:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II VC Rotation Mitte I 24
08.03.2020 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 24
08.03.2020 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I VC Rotation Mitte I 24
21.03.2020 14:00 DJK Westen I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 89
21.03.2020 14:00 TSV Rudow I DJK Westen I 89
21.03.2020 14:00 TSV Rudow I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 89
21.03.2020 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 130
21.03.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV VC Rotation Mitte I 130
21.03.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 130
22.03.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI Füchse Berlin I 87
22.03.2020 10:00 TSV Spandau I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI 87
22.03.2020 10:00 TSV Spandau I Füchse Berlin I 87
22.03.2020 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I TSV Wedding I 243
22.03.2020 10:00 BV Vorwärts II VfK Berlin-Südwest I 243
22.03.2020 10:00 BV Vorwärts II TSV Wedding I 243
26.04.2020 09:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II Füchse Berlin I 130
26.04.2020 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 130
26.04.2020 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V Füchse Berlin I 130
26.04.2020 09:00 BV Vorwärts II DJK Westen I 115
26.04.2020 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI BV Vorwärts II 115
26.04.2020 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VI DJK Westen I 115
26.04.2020 10:00 TSV Wedding I TSV Spandau I 113
26.04.2020 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I TSV Wedding I 113
26.04.2020 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I TSV Spandau I 113
26.04.2020 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 89
26.04.2020 10:00 TSV Rudow I VfK Berlin-Südwest I 89
26.04.2020 10:00 TSV Rudow I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 89

Staffelleiter

Name
Andrea Harten
Ort
Handy
0176/82044150