Berlin-Liga, Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 14:45 VC Rotation Mitte I MTV Mariendorf I
 
3:2 (25:23 25:20 18:25 15:25 15:13)
21.09.2019 14:45 VC Rotation Mitte II VC Rotation Mitte I
 
3:0 (25:13 26:24 25:20)
21.09.2019 14:45 VC Rotation Mitte II MTV Mariendorf I
 
3:2 (25:27 20:25 25:18 25:21 15:13)
21.09.2019 14:45 DJK Westen II Berliner TSC II
 
1:3 (14:25 17:25 25:17 22:25)
21.09.2019 14:45 TSV Wedding I DJK Westen II
 
1:3 (25:23 24:26 19:25 23:25)
21.09.2019 14:45 TSV Wedding I Berliner TSC II
 
1:3 (29:31 25:23 20:25 22:25)
22.09.2019 10:45 Berliner TSC I VSG Altglienicke
 
2:3 (15:25 25:7 20:25 26:24 11:15)
22.09.2019 10:45 BV Vorwärts I Berliner TSC I
 
3:2 (18:25 25:23 25:23 20:25 15:13)
22.09.2019 10:45 BV Vorwärts I VSG Altglienicke
 
3:1 (25:14 10:25 25:20 25:18)
22.09.2019 10:45 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I
 
1:3 (14:25 19:25 25:19 19:25)
22.09.2019 10:45 SC Eintracht Berlin Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
 
3:0 (25:20 25:23 25:19)
22.09.2019 10:45 SC Eintracht Berlin SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I
 
0:3 (21:25 16:25 19:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I 4 4 338  :  284 12  :  2 12
2 Berliner TSC II 4 4 391  :  344 12  :  4 12
3 VSG Altglienicke 4 3 327  :  287 10  :  5 8
4 BV Vorwärts I 4 3 329  :  327 9  :  6 8
5 SC Eintracht Berlin 4 2 299  :  291 7  :  6 6
6 DJK Westen II 4 2 346  :  346 8  :  7 6
7 VC Rotation Mitte I 4 2 357  :  375 8  :  9 6
8 VC Rotation Mitte II 4 2 305  :  312 6  :  8 5
9 Berliner TSC I 4 1 373  :  365 8  :  9 5
10 TSV Wedding I 4 1 351  :  382 5  :  11 2
11 MTV Mariendorf I 4 0 314  :  361 4  :  12 2
12 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 4 0 288  :  344 2  :  12 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I 4 4 4 0 0 0 338:284 12:2 12
2 Berliner TSC II 4 4 4 0 0 0 391:344 12:4 12
3 VSG Altglienicke 4 3 2 1 0 1 327:287 10:5 8
4 BV Vorwärts I 4 3 2 1 0 1 329:327 9:6 8
5 SC Eintracht Berlin 4 2 2 0 0 2 299:291 7:6 6
6 DJK Westen II 4 2 2 0 0 2 346:346 8:7 6
7 VC Rotation Mitte I 4 2 1 1 1 1 357:375 8:9 6
8 VC Rotation Mitte II 4 2 1 1 0 2 305:312 6:8 5
9 Berliner TSC I 4 1 1 0 2 1 373:365 8:9 5
10 TSV Wedding I 4 1 0 1 0 3 351:382 5:11 2
11 MTV Mariendorf I 4 0 0 0 2 2 314:361 4:12 2
12 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 4 0 0 0 0 4 288:344 2:12 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.10.2019 14:00 SC Eintracht Berlin DJK Westen II 230
26.10.2019 14:00 MTV Mariendorf I SC Eintracht Berlin 230
26.10.2019 14:00 MTV Mariendorf I DJK Westen II 230
26.10.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II VSG Altglienicke 113
26.10.2019 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 113
26.10.2019 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I VSG Altglienicke 113
26.10.2019 14:00 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I Berliner TSC I 49
26.10.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I 49
26.10.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I Berliner TSC I 49
27.10.2019 09:00 BV Vorwärts I VC Rotation Mitte II 94
27.10.2019 09:00 Berliner TSC II BV Vorwärts I 94
27.10.2019 09:00 Berliner TSC II VC Rotation Mitte II 94

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.09.2019 14:45 VC Rotation Mitte I DJK Westen II
 
3:1 (26:24 24:26 25:21 25:21)
07.09.2019 14:45 TSV Wedding I VC Rotation Mitte I
 
3:2 (18:25 25:23 25:20 18:25 15:9)
07.09.2019 14:45 TSV Wedding I DJK Westen II
 
0:3 (21:25 17:25 25:27)
08.09.2019 09:45 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II Berliner TSC I
 
0:3 (21:25 27:29 19:25)
08.09.2019 09:45 Berliner TSC II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
 
3:1 (21:25 25:18 25:23 25:16)
08.09.2019 09:45 Berliner TSC II Berliner TSC I
 
3:1 (25:21 24:26 25:20 25:21)
08.09.2019 10:45 MTV Mariendorf I VSG Altglienicke
 
0:3 (11:25 16:25 15:25)
08.09.2019 10:45 BV Vorwärts I MTV Mariendorf I
 
3:0 (28:26 25:18 25:18)
08.09.2019 10:45 BV Vorwärts I VSG Altglienicke
 
0:3 (17:25 19:25 27:29)
08.09.2019 10:45 VC Rotation Mitte II SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I
 
0:3 (13:25 21:25 24:26)
08.09.2019 10:45 SC Eintracht Berlin VC Rotation Mitte II
 
3:0 (25:23 25:21 25:17)
08.09.2019 10:45 SC Eintracht Berlin SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I
 
1:3 (23:25 25:18 22:25 23:25)
21.09.2019 14:45 VC Rotation Mitte I MTV Mariendorf I
 
3:2 (25:23 25:20 18:25 15:25 15:13)
21.09.2019 14:45 VC Rotation Mitte II VC Rotation Mitte I
 
3:0 (25:13 26:24 25:20)
21.09.2019 14:45 VC Rotation Mitte II MTV Mariendorf I
 
3:2 (25:27 20:25 25:18 25:21 15:13)
21.09.2019 14:45 DJK Westen II Berliner TSC II
 
1:3 (14:25 17:25 25:17 22:25)
21.09.2019 14:45 TSV Wedding I DJK Westen II
 
1:3 (25:23 24:26 19:25 23:25)
21.09.2019 14:45 TSV Wedding I Berliner TSC II
 
1:3 (29:31 25:23 20:25 22:25)
22.09.2019 10:45 Berliner TSC I VSG Altglienicke
 
2:3 (15:25 25:7 20:25 26:24 11:15)
22.09.2019 10:45 BV Vorwärts I Berliner TSC I
 
3:2 (18:25 25:23 25:23 20:25 15:13)
22.09.2019 10:45 BV Vorwärts I VSG Altglienicke
 
3:1 (25:14 10:25 25:20 25:18)
22.09.2019 10:45 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I
 
1:3 (14:25 19:25 25:19 19:25)
22.09.2019 10:45 SC Eintracht Berlin Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
 
3:0 (25:20 25:23 25:19)
22.09.2019 10:45 SC Eintracht Berlin SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I
 
0:3 (21:25 16:25 19:25)
26.10.2019 14:00 SC Eintracht Berlin DJK Westen II 230
26.10.2019 14:00 MTV Mariendorf I SC Eintracht Berlin 230
26.10.2019 14:00 MTV Mariendorf I DJK Westen II 230
26.10.2019 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II VSG Altglienicke 113
26.10.2019 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 113
26.10.2019 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I VSG Altglienicke 113
26.10.2019 14:00 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I Berliner TSC I 49
26.10.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I 49
26.10.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I Berliner TSC I 49
27.10.2019 09:00 BV Vorwärts I VC Rotation Mitte II 94
27.10.2019 09:00 Berliner TSC II BV Vorwärts I 94
27.10.2019 09:00 Berliner TSC II VC Rotation Mitte II 94
09.11.2019 14:00 SC Eintracht Berlin VC Rotation Mitte I 94
09.11.2019 14:00 Berliner TSC I SC Eintracht Berlin 94
09.11.2019 14:00 Berliner TSC I VC Rotation Mitte I 94
10.11.2019 09:00 DJK Westen II BV Vorwärts I 115
10.11.2019 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II DJK Westen II 115
10.11.2019 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II BV Vorwärts I 115
10.11.2019 10:00 Berliner TSC II MTV Mariendorf I 249
10.11.2019 10:00 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I Berliner TSC II 249
10.11.2019 10:00 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I MTV Mariendorf I 249
10.11.2019 10:00 VSG Altglienicke TSV Wedding I 113
10.11.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte II VSG Altglienicke 113
10.11.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte II TSV Wedding I 113
23.11.2019 14:00 SC Eintracht Berlin BV Vorwärts I 49
23.11.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I SC Eintracht Berlin 49
23.11.2019 14:00 TSV Wedding I BV Vorwärts I 49
23.11.2019 14:00 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I DJK Westen II 173
23.11.2019 14:00 VSG Altglienicke SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I 173
23.11.2019 14:00 VSG Altglienicke DJK Westen II 173
23.11.2019 14:00 Berliner TSC II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 94
23.11.2019 14:00 Berliner TSC I Berliner TSC II 94
23.11.2019 14:00 Berliner TSC I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 94
24.11.2019 10:00 MTV Mariendorf I VC Rotation Mitte II 113
24.11.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I MTV Mariendorf I 113
24.11.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I VC Rotation Mitte II 113
07.12.2019 14:00 Berliner TSC I BV Vorwärts I 230
07.12.2019 14:00 MTV Mariendorf I Berliner TSC I 230
07.12.2019 14:00 MTV Mariendorf I BV Vorwärts I 230
07.12.2019 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 169
07.12.2019 14:00 SC Eintracht Berlin VC Rotation Mitte II 169
07.12.2019 14:00 SC Eintracht Berlin Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 169
08.12.2019 10:00 VSG Altglienicke SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I 34
08.12.2019 10:00 DJK Westen II VSG Altglienicke 34
08.12.2019 10:00 DJK Westen II SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I 34
08.12.2019 10:00 Berliner TSC II TSV Wedding I 113
08.12.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I Berliner TSC II 113
08.12.2019 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I TSV Wedding I 113
11.01.2020 14:00 MTV Mariendorf I Berliner TSC I 173
11.01.2020 14:00 VSG Altglienicke MTV Mariendorf I 173
11.01.2020 14:00 VSG Altglienicke Berliner TSC I 173
11.01.2020 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 209
11.01.2020 14:00 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I VC Rotation Mitte II 209
11.01.2020 14:00 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 209
12.01.2020 09:00 DJK Westen II VC Rotation Mitte I 94
12.01.2020 09:00 Berliner TSC II DJK Westen II 94
12.01.2020 09:00 Berliner TSC II VC Rotation Mitte I 94
12.01.2020 10:00 BV Vorwärts I TSV Wedding I 169
12.01.2020 10:00 SC Eintracht Berlin BV Vorwärts I 169
12.01.2020 10:00 SC Eintracht Berlin TSV Wedding I 169
25.01.2020 14:00 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I TSV Wedding I 230
25.01.2020 14:00 MTV Mariendorf I SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I 230
25.01.2020 14:00 MTV Mariendorf I TSV Wedding I 230
25.01.2020 14:00 BV Vorwärts I VC Rotation Mitte I 115
25.01.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II BV Vorwärts I 115
25.01.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II VC Rotation Mitte I 115
26.01.2020 10:00 Berliner TSC II VSG Altglienicke 113
26.01.2020 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte II Berliner TSC II 113
26.01.2020 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte II VSG Altglienicke 113
26.01.2020 11:00 Berliner TSC I SC Eintracht Berlin 34
26.01.2020 11:00 DJK Westen II Berliner TSC I 34
26.01.2020 11:00 DJK Westen II SC Eintracht Berlin 34
29.02.2020 14:00 SC Eintracht Berlin Berliner TSC II 230
29.02.2020 14:00 MTV Mariendorf I SC Eintracht Berlin 230
29.02.2020 14:00 MTV Mariendorf I Berliner TSC II 230
29.02.2020 14:00 DJK Westen II VC Rotation Mitte II 220
29.02.2020 14:00 BV Vorwärts I DJK Westen II 220
29.02.2020 14:00 BV Vorwärts I VC Rotation Mitte II 220
29.02.2020 14:00 TSV Wedding I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 173
29.02.2020 14:00 VSG Altglienicke TSV Wedding I 173
29.02.2020 14:00 VSG Altglienicke Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 173
29.02.2020 14:00 Berliner TSC I VC Rotation Mitte I 209
29.02.2020 14:00 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I Berliner TSC I 209
29.02.2020 14:00 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I VC Rotation Mitte I 209
14.03.2020 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte II Berliner TSC I 34
14.03.2020 14:00 DJK Westen II VC Rotation Mitte II 34
14.03.2020 14:00 DJK Westen II Berliner TSC I 34
15.03.2020 09:00 TSV Wedding I MTV Mariendorf I 115
15.03.2020 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II TSV Wedding I 115
15.03.2020 09:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II MTV Mariendorf I 115
15.03.2020 09:00 VSG Altglienicke SC Eintracht Berlin 94
15.03.2020 09:00 Berliner TSC II VSG Altglienicke 94
15.03.2020 09:00 Berliner TSC II SC Eintracht Berlin 94
15.03.2020 10:00 BV Vorwärts I SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I 113
15.03.2020 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I BV Vorwärts I 113
15.03.2020 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I 113
28.03.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II MTV Mariendorf I 34
28.03.2020 14:00 DJK Westen II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 34
28.03.2020 14:00 DJK Westen II MTV Mariendorf I 34
28.03.2020 14:00 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I Berliner TSC II 147
28.03.2020 14:00 BV Vorwärts I SG Empor Brandenburger Tor I 147
28.03.2020 14:00 BV Vorwärts I Berliner TSC II 147
28.03.2020 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I SC Eintracht Berlin 173
28.03.2020 14:00 VSG Altglienicke VC Rotation Mitte I 173
28.03.2020 14:00 VSG Altglienicke SC Eintracht Berlin 173
28.03.2020 14:00 TSV Wedding I VC Rotation Mitte II 94
28.03.2020 14:00 Berliner TSC I TSV Wedding I 94
28.03.2020 14:00 Berliner TSC I VC Rotation Mitte II 94

Staffelleiter

Name
Gerhard Siebert
Ort
Tel. privat
43 09 15 62
Handy
0160-901 269 26