Berlinliga Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.09.2020 14:00 BV Vorwärts II DJK Westen I 3:0 (25:18 25:22 25:20)
19.09.2020 14:00 BV Vorwärts III BV Vorwärts II 3:0 (25:17 25:23 25:20)
19.09.2020 14:00 BV Vorwärts III DJK Westen II 1:3 (10:25 24:26 25:13 14:25)
20.09.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 3:0 (25:11 25:14 25:19)
20.09.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 3:0 (25:11 25:10 25:22)
20.09.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 1:3 (25:19 20:25 23:25 14:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 4 4 338  :  240 12  :  2 11
2 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 3 2 219  :  199 6  :  4 6
3 BV Vorwärts II 4 2 304  :  315 6  :  8 5
4 BV Vorwärts III 4 1 337  :  362 8  :  9 5
5 VC Preußen I 2 1 176  :  157 5  :  3 4
6 DJK Westen II 1 1 89  :  73 3  :  1 3
7 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 1 1 94  :  82 3  :  1 3
8 DJK Westen I 2 1 167  :  176 3  :  5 2
9 TSV Spandau I 2 1 150  :  165 3  :  5 2
10 VC Rotation Mitte I 2 0 167  :  203 3  :  6 1
11 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 3 0 175  :  244 1  :  9 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 4 4 0 0 0 0 338:240 12:2 11
2 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 3 2 0 0 0 0 219:199 6:4 6
3 BV Vorwärts II 4 2 0 0 0 0 304:315 6:8 5
4 BV Vorwärts III 4 1 0 0 0 0 337:362 8:9 5
5 VC Preußen I 2 1 0 0 0 0 176:157 5:3 4
6 DJK Westen II 1 1 0 0 0 0 89:73 3:1 3
7 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 1 1 0 0 0 0 94:82 3:1 3
8 DJK Westen I 2 1 0 0 0 0 167:176 3:5 2
9 TSV Spandau I 2 1 0 0 0 0 150:165 3:5 2
10 VC Rotation Mitte I 2 0 0 0 0 0 167:203 3:6 1
11 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 3 0 0 0 0 0 175:244 1:9 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.10.2020 10:00 DJK Westen II DJK Westen I 113
04.10.2020 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I DJK Westen II 113
04.10.2020 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I DJK Westen I 113
04.10.2020 10:00 TSV Spandau I VC Preußen I 147
04.10.2020 10:00 BV Vorwärts II TSV Spandau I 147
04.10.2020 10:00 BV Vorwärts II VC Preußen I 147

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.09.2020 14:00 VC Preußen I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 3:0 (25:23 25:13 25:14)
05.09.2020 14:00 DJK Westen I VC Preußen I 3:2 (25:21 25:20 19:25 23:25 15:10)
05.09.2020 14:00 DJK Westen I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 34
05.09.2020 14:00 BV Vorwärts III BV Vorwärts II 2:3 (22:25 26:24 25:15 17:25 11:15)
05.09.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV BV Vorwärts III 3:2 (25:9 22:25 25:14 20:25 17:15)
05.09.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV BV Vorwärts II 3:0 (26:24 25:15 28:26)
06.09.2020 10:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II TSV Spandau I 3:0 (25:15 25:20 25:12)
06.09.2020 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 1:3 (25:23 16:25 11:25 25:27)
06.09.2020 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I TSV Spandau I 2:3 (25:19 25:17 10:25 15:25 15:17)
19.09.2020 14:00 BV Vorwärts II DJK Westen I 3:0 (25:18 25:22 25:20)
19.09.2020 14:00 BV Vorwärts III BV Vorwärts II 3:0 (25:17 25:23 25:20)
19.09.2020 14:00 BV Vorwärts III DJK Westen II 1:3 (10:25 24:26 25:13 14:25)
20.09.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 3:0 (25:11 25:14 25:19)
20.09.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 3:0 (25:11 25:10 25:22)
20.09.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 1:3 (25:19 20:25 23:25 14:25)
04.10.2020 10:00 DJK Westen II DJK Westen I 113
04.10.2020 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I DJK Westen II 113
04.10.2020 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I DJK Westen I 113
04.10.2020 10:00 TSV Spandau I VC Preußen I 147
04.10.2020 10:00 BV Vorwärts II TSV Spandau I 147
04.10.2020 10:00 BV Vorwärts II VC Preußen I 147
31.10.2020 14:00 DJK Westen I TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 160
31.10.2020 14:00 VC Preußen I DJK Westen I 160
31.10.2020 14:00 VC Preußen I TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 160
31.10.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 220
31.10.2020 14:00 BV Vorwärts II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 220
31.10.2020 14:00 BV Vorwärts II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 220
01.11.2020 10:00 BV Vorwärts III DJK Westen II 115
01.11.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V BV Vorwärts III 115
01.11.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V DJK Westen II 115
07.11.2020 14:00 BV Vorwärts III TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 130
07.11.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V BV Vorwärts III 130
07.11.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 130
14.11.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V DJK Westen I 115
14.11.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 115
14.11.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV DJK Westen I 115
15.11.2020 10:00 VC Preußen I BV Vorwärts III 87
15.11.2020 10:00 TSV Spandau I VC Preußen I 87
15.11.2020 10:00 TSV Spandau I BV Vorwärts III 87
15.11.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III VC Rotation Mitte I 2
15.11.2020 10:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 2
15.11.2020 10:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II VC Rotation Mitte I 2
28.11.2020 14:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II DJK Westen I 147
28.11.2020 14:00 BV Vorwärts III TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 147
28.11.2020 14:00 BV Vorwärts III DJK Westen I 147
29.11.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV VC Rotation Mitte I 34
29.11.2020 10:00 DJK Westen II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 34
29.11.2020 10:00 DJK Westen II VC Rotation Mitte I 34
29.11.2020 10:00 TSV Spandau I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 115
29.11.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III TSV Spandau I 115
29.11.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 115
13.12.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV DJK Westen II 34
13.12.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV DJK Westen I 34
13.12.2020 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 160
13.12.2020 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I VC Preußen I 160
13.12.2020 10:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II VC Preußen I 160
09.01.2021 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I TSV Spandau I 147
09.01.2021 14:00 BV Vorwärts II VC Rotation Mitte I 147
09.01.2021 14:00 BV Vorwärts II TSV Spandau I 147
10.01.2021 10:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 34
10.01.2021 10:00 DJK Westen II TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 34
10.01.2021 10:00 DJK Westen II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 34
10.01.2021 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV VC Preußen I 130
10.01.2021 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 130
10.01.2021 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V VC Preußen I 130
23.01.2021 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V BV Vorwärts II 113
23.01.2021 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 113
23.01.2021 14:00 VC Rotation Mitte I BV Vorwärts II 113
23.01.2021 14:00 BV Vorwärts III VC Preußen I 115
23.01.2021 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III BV Vorwärts III 115
23.01.2021 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III VC Preußen I 115
24.01.2021 10:00 DJK Westen II TSV Spandau I 34
24.01.2021 10:00 DJK Westen I DJK Westen II 34
24.01.2021 10:00 DJK Westen I TSV Spandau I 34
21.02.2021 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I BV Vorwärts III 34
21.02.2021 10:00 DJK Westen I VC Rotation Mitte I 34
21.02.2021 10:00 DJK Westen I BV Vorwärts III 34
21.02.2021 10:00 BV Vorwärts II DJK Westen II 160
21.02.2021 10:00 VC Preußen I BV Vorwärts II 160
21.02.2021 10:00 VC Preußen I DJK Westen II 160
21.02.2021 10:00 TSV Spandau I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 2
21.02.2021 10:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II TSV Spandau I 2
21.02.2021 10:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 2
14.03.2021 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III DJK Westen II 87
14.03.2021 10:00 TSV Spandau I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 87
14.03.2021 10:00 TSV Spandau I DJK Westen II 87
14.03.2021 10:00 VC Preußen I VC Rotation Mitte I 115
14.03.2021 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV VC Preußen I 115
14.03.2021 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV VC Rotation Mitte I 115
14.03.2021 10:00 BV Vorwärts II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 2
14.03.2021 10:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II BV Vorwärts II 2
14.03.2021 10:00 TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 2
11.04.2021 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV BV Vorwärts III 87
11.04.2021 10:00 TSV Spandau I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 87
11.04.2021 10:00 TSV Spandau I BV Vorwärts III 87
11.04.2021 10:00 VC Preußen I DJK Westen II 130
11.04.2021 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V VC Preußen I 130
11.04.2021 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V DJK Westen II 130
11.04.2021 10:00 DJK Westen I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 147
11.04.2021 10:00 BV Vorwärts II DJK Westen I 147
11.04.2021 10:00 BV Vorwärts II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 147
18.04.2021 10:00 BV Vorwärts II TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 34
18.04.2021 10:00 DJK Westen II BV Vorwärts II 34
18.04.2021 10:00 DJK Westen II TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II 34
18.04.2021 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V DJK Westen I 87
18.04.2021 10:00 TSV Spandau I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg V 87
18.04.2021 10:00 TSV Spandau I DJK Westen I 87
18.04.2021 10:00 VC Rotation Mitte I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 147
18.04.2021 10:00 BV Vorwärts III VC Rotation Mitte I 147
18.04.2021 10:00 BV Vorwärts III Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 147

Staffelleiter

Name
Andrea Harten
Ort
Handy
0176/82044150