Bezirksliga Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.09.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 0:3 (9:25 21:25 19:25)
12.09.2020 14:00 Berliner TSC II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 3:0 (25:18 25:18 25:18)
12.09.2020 14:00 Berliner TSC II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 3:2 (20:25 25:23 22:25 25:15 15:11)
12.09.2020 14:00 Vorspiel SSL I SV Berlin-Buch 1:3 (25:15 19:25 23:25 22:25)
12.09.2020 14:00 SV Sparta Lichtenberg Vorspiel SSL I 3:0 (25:21 25:18 25:18)
12.09.2020 14:00 SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Berlin-Buch 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:20)
12.09.2020 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin II BFC Preussen 0:3 (14:25 19:25 16:25)
12.09.2020 14:00 SV Ludwig Renn SV Preußen Berlin II 3:0 (25:9 25:11 25:13)
12.09.2020 14:00 SV Ludwig Renn BFC Preussen 3:0 (25:23 25:16 25:23)
13.09.2020 10:00 SC Charlottenburg II TSV Wedding II 3:1 (25:23 25:27 26:24 25:15)
13.09.2020 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II SC Charlottenburg II 3:2 (25:17 30:32 20:25 25:22 16:14)
13.09.2020 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II TSV Wedding II 1:3 (21:25 22:25 25:17 22:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Ludwig Renn 2 2 150  :  95 6 0 6
2 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 2 2 150  :  122 6 0 6
3 Berliner TSC II 2 2 182  :  153 6  :  2 5
4 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 2 1 174  :  156 5  :  3 4
5 SC Charlottenburg II 2 1 211  :  205 5  :  4 4
6 BFC Preussen 2 1 137  :  124 3  :  3 3
7 TSV Wedding II 2 1 181  :  191 4  :  4 3
8 SV Berlin-Buch 2 1 155  :  164 3  :  4 3
9 VfK Berlin-Südwest II 2 1 206  :  202 4  :  5 2
10 Vorspiel SSL I 2 0 146  :  165 1  :  6 0
11 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 2 0 103  :  150 0 6 0
12 SV Preußen Berlin II 2 0 82  :  150 0 6 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Ludwig Renn 2 2 0 0 0 0 150:95 60 6
2 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 2 2 0 0 0 0 150:122 60 6
3 Berliner TSC II 2 2 0 0 0 0 182:153 6:2 5
4 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 2 1 0 0 0 0 174:156 5:3 4
5 SC Charlottenburg II 2 1 0 0 0 0 211:205 5:4 4
6 BFC Preussen 2 1 0 0 0 0 137:124 3:3 3
7 TSV Wedding II 2 1 0 0 0 0 181:191 4:4 3
8 SV Berlin-Buch 2 1 0 0 0 0 155:164 3:4 3
9 VfK Berlin-Südwest II 2 1 0 0 0 0 206:202 4:5 2
10 Vorspiel SSL I 2 0 0 0 0 0 146:165 1:6 0
11 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 2 0 0 0 0 0 103:150 06 0
12 SV Preußen Berlin II 2 0 0 0 0 0 82:150 06 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.09.2020 12:00 SV Berlin-Buch SV Sparta Lichtenberg 24
26.09.2020 12:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II SV Berlin-Buch 24
26.09.2020 12:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II SV Sparta Lichtenberg 24
26.09.2020 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin II Vorspiel SSL I 115
26.09.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II SV Preußen Berlin II 115
26.09.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II Vorspiel SSL I 115
26.09.2020 14:00 SV Ludwig Renn BFC Preussen 175
26.09.2020 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II SV Ludwig Renn 175
26.09.2020 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II BFC Preussen 175

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.09.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 0:3 (9:25 21:25 19:25)
12.09.2020 14:00 Berliner TSC II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 3:0 (25:18 25:18 25:18)
12.09.2020 14:00 Berliner TSC II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 3:2 (20:25 25:23 22:25 25:15 15:11)
12.09.2020 14:00 Vorspiel SSL I SV Berlin-Buch 1:3 (25:15 19:25 23:25 22:25)
12.09.2020 14:00 SV Sparta Lichtenberg Vorspiel SSL I 3:0 (25:21 25:18 25:18)
12.09.2020 14:00 SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Berlin-Buch 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:20)
12.09.2020 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin II BFC Preussen 0:3 (14:25 19:25 16:25)
12.09.2020 14:00 SV Ludwig Renn SV Preußen Berlin II 3:0 (25:9 25:11 25:13)
12.09.2020 14:00 SV Ludwig Renn BFC Preussen 3:0 (25:23 25:16 25:23)
13.09.2020 10:00 SC Charlottenburg II TSV Wedding II 3:1 (25:23 25:27 26:24 25:15)
13.09.2020 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II SC Charlottenburg II 3:2 (25:17 30:32 20:25 25:22 16:14)
13.09.2020 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II TSV Wedding II 1:3 (21:25 22:25 25:17 22:25)
26.09.2020 12:00 SV Berlin-Buch SV Sparta Lichtenberg 24
26.09.2020 12:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II SV Berlin-Buch 24
26.09.2020 12:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II SV Sparta Lichtenberg 24
26.09.2020 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin II Vorspiel SSL I 115
26.09.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II SV Preußen Berlin II 115
26.09.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II Vorspiel SSL I 115
26.09.2020 14:00 SV Ludwig Renn BFC Preussen 175
26.09.2020 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II SV Ludwig Renn 175
26.09.2020 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II BFC Preussen 175
10.10.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III Berliner TSC II 49
10.10.2020 14:00 TSV Wedding II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 49
10.10.2020 14:00 TSV Wedding II Berliner TSC II 49
07.11.2020 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 50
07.11.2020 14:00 BFC Preussen SV Berlin-Buch 50
07.11.2020 14:00 BFC Preussen Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 50
07.11.2020 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Berliner TSC II 227
07.11.2020 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin II VfK Berlin-Südwest II 227
07.11.2020 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin II Berliner TSC II 227
07.11.2020 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 240
07.11.2020 14:00 Vorspiel SSL I SC Charlottenburg II 240
07.11.2020 14:00 Vorspiel SSL I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 240
08.11.2020 10:00 TSV Wedding II SV Ludwig Renn 227
08.11.2020 10:00 SV Sparta Lichtenberg TSV Wedding II 227
08.11.2020 10:00 SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Ludwig Renn 227
21.11.2020 12:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II SV Ludwig Renn 24
21.11.2020 12:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 24
21.11.2020 12:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II SV Ludwig Renn 24
21.11.2020 14:00 BFC Preussen TSV Wedding II 240
21.11.2020 14:00 Vorspiel SSL I BFC Preussen 240
21.11.2020 14:00 Vorspiel SSL I TSV Wedding II 240
21.11.2020 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II Berliner TSC II 251
21.11.2020 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch SC Charlottenburg II 251
21.11.2020 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch Berliner TSC II 251
22.11.2020 10:00 SV Preußen Berlin II SV Sparta Lichtenberg 115
22.11.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III SV Preußen Berlin II 115
22.11.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III SV Sparta Lichtenberg 115
05.12.2020 14:00 SV Preußen Berlin II VfK Berlin-Südwest II 130
05.12.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III SV Preußen Berlin II 130
05.12.2020 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III VfK Berlin-Südwest II 130
06.12.2020 09:00 BFC Preussen SV Berlin-Buch 49
06.12.2020 09:00 TSV Wedding II BFC Preussen 49
06.12.2020 09:00 TSV Wedding II SV Berlin-Buch 49
06.12.2020 10:00 SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Ludwig Renn 115
06.12.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II SV Sparta Lichtenberg 115
06.12.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II SV Ludwig Renn 115
06.12.2020 09:00 Berliner TSC II Vorspiel SSL I 175
06.12.2020 09:00 SC Charlottenburg II Berliner TSC II 175
06.12.2020 09:00 SC Charlottenburg II Vorspiel SSL I 175
19.12.2020 14:00 Vorspiel SSL I VfK Berlin-Südwest II 251
19.12.2020 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch Vorspiel SSL I 251
19.12.2020 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch VfK Berlin-Südwest II 251
20.12.2020 09:00 SV Sparta Lichtenberg BFC Preussen 94
20.12.2020 09:00 Berliner TSC II SV Sparta Lichtenberg 94
20.12.2020 09:00 Berliner TSC II BFC Preussen 94
20.12.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III TSV Wedding II 115
20.12.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 115
20.12.2020 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II TSV Wedding II 115
20.12.2020 10:00 SV Ludwig Renn SC Charlottenburg II 227
20.12.2020 10:00 SV Preußen Berlin II SV Ludwig Renn 227
20.12.2020 10:00 SV Preußen Berlin II SC Charlottenburg II 227
16.01.2021 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II SV Preußen Berlin II 240
16.01.2021 14:00 Vorspiel SSL I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 240
16.01.2021 14:00 Vorspiel SSL I SV Preußen Berlin II 240
17.01.2021 09:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II SC Charlottenburg II 49
17.01.2021 09:00 TSV Wedding II VfK Berlin-Südwest II 49
17.01.2021 09:00 TSV Wedding II SC Charlottenburg II 49
17.01.2021 09:00 SV Sparta Lichtenberg BFC Preussen 94
17.01.2021 09:00 Berliner TSC II SV Sparta Lichtenberg 94
17.01.2021 09:00 Berliner TSC II BFC Preussen 94
17.01.2021 10:00 SV Ludwig Renn SV Berlin-Buch 115
17.01.2021 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III SV Ludwig Renn 115
17.01.2021 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III SV Berlin-Buch 115
13.02.2021 14:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 50
13.02.2021 14:00 BFC Preussen VfK Berlin-Südwest II 50
13.02.2021 14:00 BFC Preussen Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 50
13.02.2021 14:00 Vorspiel SSL I SV Ludwig Renn 94
13.02.2021 14:00 Berliner TSC II Vorspiel SSL I 94
13.02.2021 14:00 Berliner TSC II SV Ludwig Renn 94
13.02.2021 14:00 TSV Wedding II SV Preußen Berlin II 251
13.02.2021 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch TSV Wedding II 251
13.02.2021 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch SV Preußen Berlin II 251
14.02.2021 10:00 SV Sparta Lichtenberg SC Charlottenburg II 115
14.02.2021 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II SV Sparta Lichtenberg 115
14.02.2021 10:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II SC Charlottenburg II 115
06.03.2021 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 175
06.03.2021 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II SV Berlin-Buch 175
06.03.2021 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 175
06.03.2021 14:00 BFC Preussen Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 240
06.03.2021 14:00 Vorspiel SSL I BFC Preussen 240
06.03.2021 14:00 Vorspiel SSL I Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 240
07.03.2021 10:00 SV Ludwig Renn Berliner TSC II 24
07.03.2021 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II SV Ludwig Renn 24
07.03.2021 10:00 VfK Berlin-Südwest II Berliner TSC II 24
07.03.2021 10:00 TSV Wedding II SV Sparta Lichtenberg 227
07.03.2021 10:00 SV Preußen Berlin II TSV Wedding II 227
07.03.2021 10:00 SV Preußen Berlin II SV Sparta Lichtenberg 227
20.03.2021 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 188
20.03.2021 14:00 SV Ludwig Renn SV Berlin-Buch 188
20.03.2021 14:00 SV Ludwig Renn Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 188
21.03.2021 09:00 Berliner TSC II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 49
21.03.2021 09:00 TSV Wedding II Berliner TSC II 49
21.03.2021 09:00 TSV Wedding II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 49
21.03.2021 09:00 BFC Preussen SV Preußen Berlin II 175
21.03.2021 09:00 SC Charlottenburg II BFC Preussen 175
21.03.2021 09:00 SC Charlottenburg II SV Preußen Berlin II 175
21.03.2021 10:00 Vorspiel SSL I VfK Berlin-Südwest II 179
21.03.2021 10:00 SV Sparta Lichtenberg Vorspiel SSL I 179
21.03.2021 10:00 SV Sparta Lichtenberg VfK Berlin-Südwest II 179
24.04.2021 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II VfK Berlin-Südwest II 50
24.04.2021 14:00 BFC Preussen Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 50
24.04.2021 14:00 BFC Preussen VfK Berlin-Südwest II 50
24.04.2021 14:00 SC Charlottenburg II SV Sparta Lichtenberg 115
24.04.2021 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III SC Charlottenburg II 115
24.04.2021 14:00 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III SV Sparta Lichtenberg 115
24.04.2021 14:00 TSV Wedding II Vorspiel SSL I 188
24.04.2021 14:00 SV Ludwig Renn TSV Wedding II 188
24.04.2021 14:00 SV Ludwig Renn Vorspiel SSL I 188
24.04.2021 14:00 Berliner TSC II SV Preußen Berlin II 251
24.04.2021 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch Berliner TSC II 251
24.04.2021 14:00 SV Berlin-Buch SV Preußen Berlin II 251

Staffelleiter

Name
Lutz Schumann
Ort
Tel. privat
03338-6198135