ERGEBNISARCHIV - JUGENDMEISTERSCHAFTEN BEACH


Ergebnisse 2018

Platz weiblich Platz männlich
1. Marzahner VC 2 1. SC Charlottenburg 2
2. Marzahner VC 1 2. Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 1
3. Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 1 3. SC Charlottenburg 1
4. Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 2 4. Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 2
5. 5. Berliner VV
6. 6. SC Charlottenburg 3
Platz weiblich
Platz männlich
1. Volley Team Berlin 1 1. Berliner TSC 1
2. Volley Team Berlin 2 2. Berliner TSC 1
3. Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 3. VfK Südwest
4. Marzahner VC 4. SC Charlottenburg 1
5. TSV Rudow 5. Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 1
6. SC Charlottenburg 2
7. Berliner VV
8. Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 2
9. SC Charlottenburg 3
Platz weiblich
Platz männlich
1. Heine / Wegrad 1. Wiesner / Lehmann
2. Müller / Meyer 2. Eckardt / Moro
3. Dries / Götze 3. Heuer / Domke
4. Kafka / Römhild 4. Treiter / Reichhof
5. Seitz / Hoffmann 5. Amedegnato / Michalak
5. Rupf / Vogel 5. Böttcher / Stiegemann
5. Bluhm / Barner 5. Heissel / Wüst
5. Kopischke / Suck 5. Reise / Stoffregen
9. Pahlke / Blessing 9. Knedel / Elmrich
9. Sebastio / Sebastio 9. Menge / Til
9. Grünberg / Kalteis 9. Schilling / Klemkow
9. Hagen / Bachmann 9. Yaremenko / Zoi
13. Liebert / Riebe 9. Siegemund / Lange
13. Haas / Holz    
Platz weiblich
Platz männlich
1. Darashkevich / Wegrad 1. Kössler / Klatt
2. Schilling / Bullemer 2. Eckardt / Moro
3. Müller / Meyer 3. Klebs / Strehlow
4. Rupf / Bock 4. Mousavi / Just
5. Heine / Kopischke 5. Amedegnato / Jurewicz
5. Mundelius / Ritt 5. Wiesner / Willems
5. Kafka / Römhild 5. Hurt / Lohmann
5. Bluhm / Barner 5. Kayadibi / Belkin
9. Grünberg / Kalteis 9. Ziesche / Stark
9. Oleynik / Hildebrandt 9. Hecker / Neuhaus
9. Pahlke / Dries 9. Mertke / Lottermoser
9. Liebert / Riebe

Platz weiblich
Platz männlich
1. Freytag / Hassenstein 1. Wüst / Wenzlaff
2. Heine / Wegrad 2. Lehner / Strehlow
3. Grätz / Roßbach 3. Koßmann / Kachan
4. Müller / Sebastio 4. Kössler / Klatt
5. Ludwig / Ludwig 5. Heuer / Kayadibi
5. Kopischke / Fink 5. Mertke / Lottermoser
5. Oleynik / Hildebrandt 5. Ismailovic / Felsch
5. Darashkevich / Suck
9. Liedtke / Klapyk
9. Bäckström / Albrecht
9. Liebert / Riebe
9. Krusch / Ilk
Platz weiblich
Platz männlich
1. Schreyer / Buß 1. Wüst / Wenzlaff
2. Ritt / Roßbach 2. Kössler / Klatt
3. Pahlke / Muszynska 3. Eckardt / Eckardt
4. Darashkevich / Zekovic 4. Lind / Gerken
5. Zajusch / Rüchel 5. Peters / Juncker
5. Avdullahu / Dewald 5. Klebs / Ebert
5. Heinrich / Belkin 5. Henke / Strehlow
5. Brauns / Tackmann
9.  Kuper / Lehner
9. Koßmann / Kachan
9.Mertke / Lottermoser
9. Kayadibi / Belkin

Ergebnisse 2017

Platz weiblich Platz männlich
1. Reisener/Halbleib 1. Treiter/Reichhoff
2. Punar/Reformat 2. Türpe/Villain
3. Otto/Schmidt 3. Koschinski/Arlitt
4. Gronwald/Karakurt 4. Westpfahl/Sitte
5. Gronwald/Elgezawy 5. Kramer/Schmohl
6. Laabs/Budimlic 6. Brödler/Scherkenbeck
7. Dogan/Auner 7. Erdmann/Becker
8. Blank/Prodanov 8. Dreyer/Grundmann
    9. Baddour/Polat
    10. Märtin/Walgenbach
    11. Schneider/Moschner
    12. Fritz/Lopez
    13. Wehner/Fritz
    14. Lenz/Lücke
    15. Dettmann/Schieve
Platz weiblich
Platz männlich
1. SC Eintracht Berlin 1. SCC Berlin 1
2. Volley Team Berlin 2 2. SCC Berlin 1
3. Volley Team Berlin 1 3. Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
    4. Füchse Berlin
Platz weiblich
Platz männlich
1. Bullemer/Freytag 1. Just/Schulz
2. Müller/Meyer 2. Kössler/Klatt
3. Mundelius/Roßbach 3. Klebs/Mousavi
4. Darashkevich/Suck 4. Heissel/Wüst
5. Bluhm/Dahm 5. Meyer/Belkin
5. Rupf/Bock 5. Heuer/Kayadibi
5. Dreßler/Knoblauch 5. Siegemund/Baasner
5. Heine/Wegrad 5. Wiesner/Schilling
9. Ritt/Schmidt 9. Böttcher/Domke
9. Seitz/Hübner 9. Knedel/Til
9. Barner/Götze 9. Mertke/Lottermoser
9. Fink/Preußer 9. Klemkow/Gumpricht
9. Graul/Großmann    
9. Liebert/Holz    
9. Kafka/Römhild    
9. Krusch/Folgmann    
17. Hoffmann/Möller    
17. Kopischke/Petzold    
17. Haas/Dürrast
Platz weiblich
Platz männlich
1. Freytag/Schilling 1. Just/Schulz
2. Mundelius/Roßbach 2. Wenzlaff/Wüst
3. Fried/Schmittgen 3. Felsch/Klebs
4. Ludwig/Ludwig 4. Klatt/Herzog
5. Barner/Müller 5. Kössler/Mousavi
6. Schmidt/Wesenigk 6. Ismailovic/Squarra
7. Guth/Pade 7. Kossmann/Lehner
    8. Gumpricht/Skibbe
    9. Junker/Kayadibi
    10. Reichhoff/Treiter

Platz weiblich
Platz männlich
1. Majewski/Lefherz 1. Eckardt/Wüst
2. Ditzel/Draeger 2. Hannemann/Wüst
3. Schreyer/Buß 3. Just/Herzog
4. Guth/Freytag 4. Ebert/Eisenträger
5. Grätz/Kraus 5. Kössler/Mousavi
5. Mundelius/Schilling 5. Felsch/Strelow
5. Darashkevich/Zekovic 7. Jurewicz/Lehner
5. Schmidt/Roßbach 7. Kuper/Timm
9. Kasper/Kasper 9. Meyer/Neubert
9. Bosem/Bosem 9. Klatt/Koßmann
9. Müller/Barner 9. Gomowski/Stark
9. Seewald/Polat 9. Klebs/Schröder
9. Wegrad/Petzold    
9. Pahlke/Heyer    
9. Ritt/Goerke    
9. Fink/Preußer
Platz weiblich
Platz männlich
1. Majewski/Lefherz 1. Eckardt/Wüst
2. Ditzel/Praus 2. Binder/Herzog
3. Schreyer/Buß 3. Kössler/Klebs
3. Morgenroth/Schilling 4. Felsch/Mertke
5. Ritt/Roßbach 5. Schröder/Zastrau
5. Draeger/Sauer 5. Gülzow/Goldenbaum
5. Harbrecht/Bartholome 5. Henke/Kuper
5. Pahlke/Fried 5. Wiesner/Gumpricht
9. Krusch/Folgmann    
9. Bosem/Bosem

Ergebnisse 2016

Platz weiblich Platz männlich
1. BBSC 1. Berliner TSC
2. SC Eintracht 2. Rot. Prenzlauer Berg I
3. TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 3. Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II
    4. SCC Berlin
    5. Füchse Berlin
Platz weiblich Platz männlich
1. Lefherz/Majewski 1. Eckardt/Röhrs
2. Schreyer/Borkovic 2. Wenzlaff/Wüst
3. Wildgrube/Buß 3. Hannemann/Binder
4. Ludwig/Ludwig 4. Lind/Tackmann
5. Kretschmer/Ditzel 5. Squarra/Herzog
5. Krusch/Rupf 5. Felsch/Schüler
5. Schersching/Schilling 5. Henke/Strehlow
5. Harbrecht/Bartholome 5. Kuper/Eisenträger
9. Pade/Guth 9. Skibbe/Baasner
9. Fried/Schmittgen 9. Lehner/Badalan
9. Freytag/Bullemer 9. Schröder/Klebs
9. Sauer/Ferenc    
9. Preußer/Goerke    
9. Ritt/Bock    
9. Textor/Hörmann    
9. Kopischke/Suck    
17. Schmitdtchen/Wallroth    
17. Vogel/Schmahl    
17. Mundelius/Reulecke    
17. Kafka/Römhild    
17. Albrecht/Hylinski

Platz weiblich Platz männlich
1. Schilling/Morgenroth 1. Kirchhof/Hannemann
2. Lefherz/Majewski 2. Eckardt/Röhrs
3. Wildgrube/Buß 3. Wüst/Wenzlaff
4. Dittrich/Ditzel 4. Lind/Tackmann
5. Draeger/Sauer 5. Binder/Brauns
5. Grätz/Conrad 5. Ebert/Eisenträger
7. Schreyer/Gneckow 7. Goldenbaum/Gülzow
7. Höhne/Kraus 7. Squarra/Herzog
9. Belkin/Tamborini    
9. Fredrich/Krüger    
9. Krusch/Rupf    
9. Pade/Guth    
13. Dahms/Heinrich

Platz weiblich Platz männlich
1. Schilling/Barber 1. Ruf/Ruf
2. Morgenroth/Schölzel 2. Eckardt/Röhrs
3. Gartz/Linke 3. Wenzlaff/Wüst
3. Draeger/Sauer 4. Kirchhof/Hannemann
5. Lefherz/Binkau 5. Brux/Blümel
5. Mülling/Chlebik 6. Musiol/Kablitz
5. Kasten/Ditzel  
5. Harbrecht/Weidling  
9. Lehmann/Kowald  
9. Schliebener/Harder  
9. Gneckow/Roth    
9. Lietzke/Trautzsch